Product List - Nuts, Bolts, Screws, Keys
SKU Product Name Price
06-05-0010 GROUND SCREW ASSEMBLY 0.55
06-08-0015 BOLT DRIVE HUB 0.55
06-08-0016 BOLT CLUTCH 0.55
06-08-0017 BOLT DRIVE HUB 0.55
06-08-0018 DRIVE HUB BOLT - RH THREAD 0.55
06-08-0040 3/8-16 X2-3/4 BOLT W/NUT 1.90
06-08-0050 10-24X6-3/4 THRU BOLT 0.55
06-08-0060 10-24X7-3/4 THRU BOLT 0.55
06-08-0070 10-24X8-1/4 THRU BOLT 0.55
06-08-0075 THRU BOLT 0.65
06-08-0100 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-08-0110 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-08-0120 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-10-0100 SCREW/NUT ASSY 1.70
06-10-0200 10-24X5/8 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.55
06-10-0400 1/4-20X1/2 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-0450 1/4-20X5/8 CARG BOLT 0.00
06-10-0460 1/4-20X5/8 GR5 CARR.BOLT 0.55
06-10-0650 1/4-20X1IN CARRIAGE BOLT 0.55
06-10-0660 BOLT CARRIAGE 1/4-20 X 1/2 0.55
06-10-0700 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-10-0702 1/4-20X1 7/8 CARG BOLT 0.00
06-10-0705 1/4-20 X 2 CARG BOLT 0.00
06-10-0710 BOLT CARRIAGE 1/4-20 X 3/4 0.55
06-10-1000 REPLACE WITH 06-10-3195 0.55
06-10-1025 5/16-18X1 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-1050 5/16-18X1-1/8 CARR BOLT 0.00
06-10-1150 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-10-1153 5/16-18X 1-1/4 CARR BOLT 0.55
06-10-1200 3/8-16X1 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-1275 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-10-1300 3/8-16X1-1/2 CARR BOLT 0.00
06-10-1305 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.65
06-10-2000 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-10-3100 3/8-24X2 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-3195 5/16-18X3/4 CARRIAGE BLT 0.55
06-10-3200 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-10-3210 5/16-18X1 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-3220 CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20 X 1 0.55
06-10-3230 5/16X1-3/8 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
06-10-3235 5/16-18 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.55
06-12-0010 1/4-20X2.25 EYE BOLT 0.85
06-14-0010 1/2X13X1-3/8 HEX HD BOLT 1.15
06-14-0020 3/8 X 4 HEX BOLT 0.85
06-14-0030 HEX HEAD BOLT-SPECIAL 7.55
06-14-0040 REPLACE WITH 14-34-0010 24.75
06-14-0060 M8X1.25X80LG 13MM HEX HD 3.55
06-14-0065 SIDE HANDLE BOLT 5.40
06-14-0070 SIDE HANDLE BOLT 0.65
06-14-0080 BOLT 1/4 - 20 X 1.75 T30 0.55
06-14-0200 PUMP BOLT M8 X 16 2.40
06-14-0205 PUMP BOLT M6 X 14 0.60
06-14-0210 PUMP HEAD BOLT M8 X 70 2.00
06-14-0220 BOLT M8 X 22 1.40
06-14-0225 PUMP PRESSURE FLOW REG. SHAFT 76.45
06-15-0100 STRIPPER BOLT 0.00
06-15-0400 STRIPPER BOLT 0.00
06-38-0080 HELICOIL 3/8-16X3/8 0.55
06-38-0340 10-32 BRASS INSERT 0.00
06-38-0350 M4 X .7 INSERT 0.00
06-42-0100 SQUARE KEY 6.90
06-42-0300 WOODRUFF KEY 0.00
06-42-0310 WOODRUFF KEY 0.00
06-42-0400 NO. 202 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-0450 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-0800 NO. 302.5 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-1200 NO. 303 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-1600 NO. 304 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-1610 REPLACE WITH 06-42-1600 0.55
06-42-1900 NO. 403 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-2000 NO. 404 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-2200 NO. 505 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-2300 NO. 405 WOODRUFF KEY 0.95
06-42-2400 NO. 605 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
06-42-3700 SQUARE KEY 0.00
06-42-3710 SQUARE KEY 0.00
06-42-3750 1/8X3-1/2 SQUARE KEY 0.55
06-42-3755 WOODRUFF KEY - DRUM 0.00
06-42-3760 WOODRUFF KEY - SHEAVE 0.00
06-42-3770 WOODRUFF KEY 0.00
06-54-0100 1/4-20 SQUARE NUT 0.00
06-54-0110 REPLACE WITH 44-20-0500 41.85
06-54-0120 NUT SQUARE M8/5326-02 3.35
06-54-0200 REPLACE WITH 06-54-0300 0.55
06-54-0300 5/16-18 SQUARE NUT 0.55
06-54-0310 SQUARE NUT 4.45
06-54-0325 3/8 - 16 X 4 SQUARE NUT 0.55
06-55-0100 HEX NUT - VIBRATION MNT 0.55
06-55-0600 6-32 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-0610 6-32 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-0620 6-32 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-0630 6-32 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-0810 8-32 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-0825 8-32 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-0830 8-32 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-0835 8-32 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-0855 PUMP NUT M8 0.55
06-55-1000 10-24 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1050 10-24 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1100 REPLACE WITH 06-57-4050 0.55
06-55-1110 10-32 X 15/64 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-1115 1/4-28 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1500 REPLACE WITH 06-55-1525 0.55
06-55-1505 1/4-20 HEX NUT W/ET 0.00
06-55-1510 1/4-20 ACORN NUT 0.00
06-55-1515 1/4-20 HEVY HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1525 1/4-20 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1530 1/4-20 HEX LOCKNUT 0.00
06-55-1600 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-1970 5/16-18 HEX NUT W/ET 0.00
06-55-1985 5/16-18 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1987 5/16-18 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-1995 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-55-2400 3/8-16 JAM NUT 0.00
06-55-2420 3/8-16 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-2450 3/8-24 HEX NUT 1.95
06-55-2455 NUT 0.55
06-55-2457 5/16 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-2460 NUT 0.55
06-55-2475 3/8-24 HEX NUT 2.05
06-55-2490 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-55-2500 3/8-16 HEX NUT 0.75
06-55-2700 7/16-14 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-2710 7/16-14 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-2850 1/2-13 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-3100 1/2-20 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3150 1/2-20 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3175 1/2-20 L H HEX NUT 1.50
06-55-3250 5/8-11 HEX NUT 0.65
06-55-3251 5/8-11 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3300 5/8-18 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3325 5/8-18 L H THD HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3350 5/8-18 HEX NUT 6.10
06-55-3500 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-55-3510 L. H. HEX NUT 1.80
06-55-3520 3/4-10 R. H. HEX NUT 1.05
06-55-3700 3/4-16 HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3725 3/4-16 L H HEX NUT 0.00
06-55-3750 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-55-3760 3/4-16 HEX NUT 0.60
06-55-3770 HEX NUT W/EXT LOCK WASH 0.00
06-55-3780 ROTOR STUD NUT 0.00
06-55-3790 SPINLOCK HEX NUT 5/16-24 0.55
06-55-3795 HEX NUT 1/4-20 W/LOCKWSHR 0.55
06-55-3800 10-24 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-3810 3/8-16 HEX NUT-HEAVY 0.55
06-55-3815 REPLACE WITH 06-55-3850 0.55
06-55-3850 10-32 HEX NUT 0.55
06-55-3860 REPLACE WITH 06-57-0500 0.55
06-55-3870 NUT 3/4 X 14 PIPE THD 1.40
06-57-0010 FRONT MOUNTING NUT 0.65
06-57-0015 REAR NUT 0.65
06-57-0050 NUT HEX M6 0.55
06-57-0055 HEX M5 X 8MM NUT 0.55
06-57-0500 1/4"-28 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-0515 HEX NUT W/NYLON INSERT 0.75
06-57-0625 NYLON LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-1000 FLEXLOC NUT #4-48 0.00
06-57-1050 RETAINING NUT 21.35
06-57-1100 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-2950 SWITCH PIVOT SCREW NUT 0.00
06-57-2975 8-32 FLEXLOCK HEX NUT 0.95
06-57-3005 10-32 LOCKING HEX NUT 1.90
06-57-3010 TINNERMAN SPEED NUT 0.00
06-57-3015 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-3025 LOCK NUT 0.65
06-57-3030 M16 LOCK NUT 3.85
06-57-3035 SELF-LOCKING NUT 0.55
06-57-3050 REPLACE WITH 06-55-1050 0.55
06-57-3978 LOCK NUT/ELEC CHAIN HOIST 4.00
06-57-4050 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-4500 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-57-4510 1/4-20 NYLOCK HEX NUT 0.55
06-57-4550 3/8-16 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-4980 1/2-13 JAM NUT 0.55
06-57-4990 1/2-20 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-4995 1/2-20 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-5000 1/4-20 LOCK NUT 0.70
06-57-5005 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-57-5006 REPLACE WITH 06-55-1115 0.55
06-57-5010 LOCKNUT 0.00
06-57-5020 LOCKNUT 1.30
06-57-5035 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-57-5037 5/16-18 NYLOCK NUT ZINC 0.55
06-57-5040 5/16-18 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-5045 5/16-18 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-5050 5/16-24 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-5150 3/8-16 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-5160 3/8-16 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-5165 3/8-16 HEX NUT LOCKING 0.00
06-57-5170 FLANGE NUT 3/8-16 0.00
06-57-5200 3/8-24 L H LOCK NUT 1.10
06-57-6000 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-57-6050 REPLACE WITH 06-57-7505 0.85
06-57-6055 6-32 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-6058 6-32 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-6059 6-32 LOCK NUT 0.55
06-57-6060 10-32 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-6070 LOCKNUT 2.60
06-57-6075 LOCK NUT 1/4 - 20 0.55
06-57-7050 LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-7475 3/4 INCH PIPE LOCK NUT 0.00
06-57-7505 PAL LOCKNUT 0.85
06-57-7510 LOCKNUT 1.05
06-57-7520 1/2-20 NUT 1.05
06-59-0100 10-32 WELL NUT 0.00
06-59-0110 THUMB NUT 0.95
06-59-1000 3/8-16 WING NUT 0.95
06-59-1500 5/16-18 WING NUT 0.00
06-59-2000 1/4-20 WING NUT 0.00
06-65-0010 SWINGING SHAFT 5.75
06-65-0015 HINGE CORE 4.80
06-65-0016 COTTER PIN 0.55
06-65-0017 3.2 X 18 OPENING CLIP 0.55
06-65-0019 ROLL PIN 0.55
06-65-0020 FIXING BOLT 5.20
06-65-0025 FIXING BOLT 7.45
06-65-0030 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-0035 SPRING PIN 0.90
06-65-0040 GEAR PIN 0.85
06-65-0045 GUIDE ROD 0.60
06-65-0055 PIN 0.55
06-65-0070 SPINDLE GUIDE PIN 0.55
06-65-0075 PIN 0.55
06-65-0080 STEEL DOWEL PIN 0.55
06-65-0085 PIN 0.55
06-65-0100 PIN LOCK 0.55
06-65-0105 STOP PIN 0.55
06-65-0130 PIVOT PIN 0.70
06-65-0145 COUNTER BALANCE AXLE 0.55
06-65-0185 DOWEL PIN 1/8 X .25 0.55
06-65-0310 PIN DIA. 5 X 46 0.55
06-65-0410 PIN DIA. 5 X 23.5 0.55
06-65-0420 PIN DIA. 5 X 9.6 0.55
06-65-0450 ROLL PIN 0.55
06-65-0505 ORBIT PIN 0.55
06-65-0530 .25 X 2.0 DOWEL PIN 0.80
06-65-0550 PIN 2.00
06-65-0560 PIN 0.55
06-65-0565 PIN 0.55
06-65-0575 ROLL PIN .094 X .312 0.55
06-65-0600 3/32X7/16 DRIVLOK PIN C 0.00
06-65-0605 GROOVE PIN 0.00
06-65-0606 GROOVE PIN 0.55
06-65-0625 3/16X1/2 GROOVE PIN D 0.55
06-65-0630 3/16X1/2 DRIVLOK PIN E 0.00
06-65-0631 GROOVE PIN 0.55
06-65-0635 3 X 14 MM ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-0650 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-0680 3/16X1 GROOVE PIN TYPE 2 0.00
06-65-0700 GEAR PIN 0.55
06-65-0790 1/8 DIA X 3/16 LG PIN 0.00
06-65-0800 1/8X3/8 GROOVE PIN 5 0.00
06-65-0805 1/8 X 3/8 GROOVE PIN 67 0.00
06-65-0825 1/8X1/2 GROOVE PIN 5 0.55
06-65-0827 CROSS PIN 0.70
06-65-0828 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-0829 CROSS PIN 0.55
06-65-0830 1/8X1/2 GROOVE PIN 5 0.00
06-65-0831 GROOVE PIN 0.95
06-65-0840 1/8X3/4 GROOVE PIN 2 0.55
06-65-0850 1/8X7/8 GROOVE PIN 2 0.00
06-65-0855 1/8X7/8 GROOVE PIN 3 0.55
06-65-0860 CHAIN PIN 0.00
06-65-0870 BRACKET PIN 6.20
06-65-0880 GROUNDING PIN 0.75
06-65-0890 ROLL PIN .062 X .125 0.00
06-65-0900 5/32 X 9/16 ROLL PIN 0.55
06-65-0925 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-0955 PINION PIN 0.00
06-65-0960 LOCATING PIN 0.00
06-65-0970 PIN 0.55
06-65-1000 GEAR CASE DOWEL 0.00
06-65-1150 3/16X5/8 GROOVE PIN 2 0.00
06-65-1155 3/16 X 5/8 GROOVE PIN 0.55
06-65-1180 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1181 3/16 X 1-1/4 GROOVED PIN 0.00
06-65-1200 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1205 3/16X3/4 GROOVE PIN 2 0.00
06-65-1206 3/16 X 3/4 GROOVE PIN 0.00
06-65-1215 1/4 X 1/2 GROOVE PIN 0.00
06-65-1220 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1225 3/16X1 GROOVE PIN TYPE 0.00
06-65-1230 GROOVE PIN 0.55
06-65-1240 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1250 3/16X1-1/4 DRIVLOK PIN 0.00
06-65-1260 HANDLE PIN 0.55
06-65-1280 STAMPING PIN 0.55
06-65-1310 DOWEL PIN 0.55
06-65-1315 DOWEL PIN 0.80
06-65-1320 DOWEL PIN 3.50
06-65-1350 DOWEL PIN 0.00
06-65-1400 ROLL PIN 1.15
06-65-1405 2.5-10 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1415 3-10 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1420 3-20 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1425 3-22 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1435 3-25 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1440 3-30 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1445 3-34 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1450 3-20 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1455 4-14 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1460 3-20 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1465 SPRING PIN 0.55
06-65-1480 PIN 0.55
06-65-1520 5/64X1/4 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1524 .078 X 3/16 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1525 .078 X 3/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1527 ROLL PIN .078 X .44 0.55
06-65-1528 1/8X3/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1530 ROLL PIN .125 X .50 0.55
06-65-1533 1/8 X 5/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1534 ROLL PIN .125 X .625 0.55
06-65-1535 ROLL PIN .125 X .75 0.55
06-65-1536 ROLL PIN  .125 X .25 0.00
06-65-1550 1/8X 1 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1570 ROLL PIN .156 X .688 0.55
06-65-1572 PIN .156X.580/.560 LG 0.55
06-65-1575 5/32X7/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1576 5/32 X 7/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1577 3/16X3/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1580 ROLL PIN .188 X .50 0.55
06-65-1582 ROLL PIN .188 X .69 0.55
06-65-1583 3/16X7/8 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1585 ROLL PIN .188 X 1.00 0.55
06-65-1586 ROLL PIN .188 X 1.375 0.55
06-65-1595 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1605 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1620 ROLL PIN .25 X 2.50 0.00
06-65-1630 5/16 X 3/4 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1635 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1650 1/4X1-1/4 PIN 0.00
06-65-1660 DOWEL PIN 0.55
06-65-1675 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-1680 ROLL PIN 0.00
06-65-1690 SHIFT PIN 0.55
06-65-1800 HINGE PIN 2.55
06-65-1900 VISE PIN 82MM 0.00
06-65-1910 VISE PIN  87MM 5.50
06-65-1915 ROLL PIN .062 X .875 0.55
06-65-2000 5/16X2-1/4 DRIVLOK PIN C 0.00
06-65-2010 DOWEL PIN 3/16 DIA X 1 0.55
06-65-2200 PIN ORBIT 0.75
06-65-2500 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-2505 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-2800 7/16X1-1/4 DRIVLOK PIN C 0.00
06-65-2995 PIN 0.55
06-65-3005 ORBIT CONTROL PIN 0.55
06-65-3010 ORBIT PIVOT PIN 0.55
06-65-3500 REPLACE WITH 06-65-1310 0.55
06-65-3515 1/4 X 3/4 LG DOWEL PIN 1.05
06-65-3575 1/4X5/8 SPRING PIN 0.00
06-65-3600 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-65-3605 PUMP DOWEL PIN 0.55
06-65-3620 GROOVE PIN 2.85
06-65-3625 3/16 X 1/2 DOWEL PIN 0.00
06-65-3630 1/2 X 1 INCH DOWEL PIN 0.00
06-65-3635 ROLL PIN .188 X 1.25 0.55
06-65-3680 DOWEL PIN 0.55
06-65-3690 1/8 X 1/2 GROOVE PIN 0.55
06-65-3700 REPLACE WITH 44-20-0500 41.85
06-65-3710 REPLACE WITH 44-20-0500 41.85
06-65-3720 DOWEL PIN-KNURLED 0.60
06-65-3725 CENTER PIN 61.95
06-65-3730 SPRING PIN-SET OF 4 1.15
06-65-3735 SUPPORT BRACKET PIN 0.55
06-65-3740 ROLLER SHAFT 0.55
06-65-3745 PIVOT SHAFT 2.40
06-65-3750 DRIVE PIN 0.55
06-67-0050 SCREW 0.00
06-72-0770 NAMEPLATE RIVET 0.00
06-72-0775 RIVET 0.00
06-72-0805 .146 DIA X 1-3/32 RIVET 0.00
06-72-0810 RIVET TAPERED 1.00
06-72-0815 RIVET TAPERED 0.55
06-72-0858 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-72-0897 .146X1-5/16 RIVET 0.55
06-72-0925 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-72-1210 RIVET SEMI-TUBE-.187X.37 0.95
06-72-1240 3/16 X 5/8 RIVET 0.00
06-72-1710 NAMEPLATE RIVET 0.55
06-72-1720 NAMEPLATE RIVET SERVICE 0.55
06-75-0005 8-32X3/8 W/CONE HEX HD 0.00
06-75-0012 10-24X3/8 HEX HD TAPTITE 0.00
06-75-0013 6-32X5/8 HEX HD CAP SCR 0.00
06-75-0014 6X5/8 IN HEX HD CAP SCR 0.00
06-75-0015 6-32X5/8 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0016 8-32X.38 HEX HD MACH SCR 0.00
06-75-0017 8-32X3/8 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0018 REPLACE WITH 14-46-0028 2.05
06-75-0019 10-24X5/8 HEX HD MS SC. 0.00
06-75-0020 10-32X3/4 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0021 10-32X1/2 W/ET HEX CAP 0.00
06-75-0022 10-24X5/16 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0030 REPLACE WITH 06-75-0035 0.55
06-75-0035 BLADE SCREW 0.55
06-75-0038 5/16 18 X 9/16 SCREW 1.10
06-75-0050 10-32X6-1/8 HEX HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-0053 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0054 10-32X6-7/8 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0056 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0057 10-32X7-1/8 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0060 10-32X7-7/8 HEX HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-0064 10-32X8-1/8 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0065 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0066 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0067 10-32X9 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-75-0068 10-32X10 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-75-0070 10-32X9-3/4 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0071 10-32X11-3/8 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0072 10-32X11 THRU BOLT 0.00
06-75-0073 1/4-20X3/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0074 1/4-20X3/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0075 1/4-20X1/2 HEX HEAD 1.15
06-75-0076 1/4-20X.38 GR5 HX HD CAP 0.55
06-75-0080 1/4-20X.5 GR5 HX HD CAP 0.55
06-75-0090 1/4-20X5/8 CAP SCREW 1.15
06-75-0100 1/2-20X3/4 HEX HD SCREW 1.85
06-75-0105 1/4-20X3/4 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0125 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0150 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5298 0.55
06-75-0175 3/8-16 LEFT HAND THREAD HHCS 0.55
06-75-0200 1/4-20X1-1/4 HEX HEAD 0.95
06-75-0205 HX HD SCR 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 1.85
06-75-0210 1/4-20X1-1/2 HX HD SCRE 0.00
06-75-0225 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0230 1/4-20X1-3/4 HEX HD SCRW 0.55
06-75-0250 1/4-20X2-1/2 HEX HEAD 0.00
06-75-0251 1/4-20X3 HEX HD CAP SC. 0.00
06-75-0252 1/4-20X3-1/4 HEX CAP SCR 0.00
06-75-0253 1/4-20X3-3/4 HEX CAP SC 0.00
06-75-0255 REPLACE WITH 06-75-1991 0.55
06-75-0260 1/4-20X4-1/2 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0265 1/4-20X5 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0268 1/4-20X5-1/2 HEX CAP SC 0.00
06-75-0270 1/4-20X6-1/2 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0271 1/4-20X7 HEX CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0272 1/4X8 HEX CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0273 1/4-20X8 HEX CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0275 1/4-20X9-3/8 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0280 1/4-20X11.87 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0285 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-75-0290 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0293 1/4-28X1/2 HEX HD SC SEM 2.00
06-75-0295 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0296 5/16-18X1/2 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0297 5/16-18X1/2 HEX LOCK SC 0.00
06-75-0298 5/16-18X5/8 HEX CAP SCR 0.00
06-75-0300 5/16-18X3/4 HEX HEAD 0.00
06-75-0302 5/16-18X3/4 HEX CAP SCR 0.00
06-75-0310 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0320 5/16-18X1-1/4 HX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0330 5/16-18X1-1/2 W/ET HEX 0.00
06-75-0335 5/16-18X1-1/2 SK HD CAP 0.55
06-75-0337 5/16-18X7 1/2 HEX HD SC 0.00
06-75-0338 5/16-18X1-3/4 W/ET HEX 0.00
06-75-0339 5/16-18X8 ROTOR BOLT 0.00
06-75-0340 5/16-18X1 HEX HEAD SCRE 0.00
06-75-0341 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0342 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0344 5/16-18X2-1/2 HEX HEAD 0.00
06-75-0345 5/16-18X2.5 GR5 HX HD CA 0.55
06-75-0347 5/16-18X2-3/4 HEX HD SC 0.00
06-75-0348 HEX HD BOLT 0.55
06-75-0349 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0350 5/16-24 HEX HD.CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0352 5/16-24X3/4 W/ET HEX SC 0.00
06-75-0353 REPLACE WITH 06-75-0354 0.55
06-75-0354 5/16-18X3-1/2 HEX BOLT 0.55
06-75-0355 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0356 5/16 X 18 X 4 HEX BOLT 0.65
06-75-0357 5/16-18X4 HX HD CAP 0.95
06-75-0360 REPLACE WITH 06-75-0354 0.55
06-75-0400 SHOULDER BOLT 5.50
06-75-0410 SHOULDER BOLT M4 T25 0.55
06-75-0450 5/16-24X5-7/8 HEX HD.SC 0.00
06-75-0460 5/16-24X7-5/8 ROTOR BOL 0.00
06-75-0465 5/16-24X7-7/8 HEX HD.SC 0.00
06-75-0466 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0467 5/16-24X8-1/4 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0468 5/16-24X9 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0473 3/8-24 L H BLADE SCREW 1.25
06-75-0474 REPLACE WITH 06-75-0477 0.95
06-75-0475 3/8-24X3/4 HEX HD. SCRE 0.00
06-75-0477 3/8-24X11/16 BLADE SCREW 0.95
06-75-0478 3/8-24X2.28 LH BLADE SC. 24.25
06-75-0480 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0485 3/8-24X1 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0490 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0492 3/8-24X2-3/4 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0493 3/8-16X1/2 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0494 3/8-16X5/8 GR5HX HD CAP 0.65
06-75-0495 3/8-16X3/4 HEX HD CAP SC 0.00
06-75-0497 3/8-16X7/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0498 3/8-16X7/8 W/ET HEX HD 0.00
06-75-0500 3/8-16X1 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-75-0510 1/4-20 x 3/4" SCREW HEX FLANGE 0.55
06-75-0525 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0535 3/8-16X1-1/4 HX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0550 3/8-16X1-3/8 HEX HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-0575 3/8-16X1-1/2 HEX HEAD 0.00
06-75-0600 3/8-16X1-3/4 HEX HD.SC. 0.55
06-75-0625 3/8-16X2 HEX HD CAP SC 0.00
06-75-0650 3/8-16X2-1/4 HEX HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-0675 3/8-16X2-1/2 HEX HD SCR 0.00
06-75-0690 Obsolete - 7/16-14X1 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0695 7/16-14X1-1/2 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0800 1/2-13X1-1/4 HEX BOLT 0.55
06-75-0850 1/2-13X1-1/2 HEX HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-0875 1/2-13X1-3/4 CAP SCREW 0.00
06-75-0900 1/2-13X2 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-75-0950 1/2-13X2-1/2 HEX SCREW 0.00
06-75-0970 1/2-13X2-3/4 HEX SCREW 0.90
06-75-0990 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0995 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0998 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-0999 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.75
06-75-1010 SCREW CAP BLADE LH 0.55
06-75-1100 5/8-18X5 HEX HD CAP SCR 4.00
06-75-1225 5/16-24X9-7/8 HEX HD SC 0.00
06-75-1230 5/16-24X11-1/4 HEX HD S 0.00
06-75-1985 8-32X5/16 SKT. SCREW 0.65
06-75-1991 .25-20 HEX BOLT/CAP SCRW 0.55
06-75-2000 8-32X3/8 SKT. HD. SCREW 0.55
06-75-2010 1/4x20x3/4 HX SCR L THD 0.55
06-75-2055 8-32X1/2 SOCKET HD SCREW 0.55
06-75-2060 8-32X5/8 SOC.HD.CAP SC. 0.55
06-75-2065 1/4-20X3-1/2 SOC HD SCR 0.00
06-75-2070 5/16-18X3-1/4 SOC HD SCR 0.00
06-75-2075 10-24X3/8 FLAT HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-2100 10-24X3/4 SKT. HD. SCRE 0.00
06-75-2105 10-24X3/4" HEX SOCKET SC 0.55
06-75-2110 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5574 0.55
06-75-2115 10-24X1-1/4 SOC HD SCREW 1.25
06-75-2120 10-24X1-1/2 SCKT HD SC. 0.00
06-75-2200 10-24X1/2 SKT.HD.CAP SC. 0.55
06-75-2350 10-32X3/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-2400 REPLACE WITH 06-75-2402 0.55
06-75-2401 10-32X1/2 SKT.HD.NYLOK 0.00
06-75-2402 CAP SCREW SOCKET HEAD 0.55
06-75-2405 10-32X5/8 SOCKET HD SC. 0.55
06-75-2450 10-32X3/4 SKT.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-2500 SCREW 0.55
06-75-2510 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-75-2520 SCREW 0.00
06-75-2625 10-32X1-1/8 SKT.HD.SCRE 0.00
06-75-2630 10-32X1-7/8 SOC HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-2640 10-32X2-1/8 SKT.HD.SCRE 0.00
06-75-2650 10-32X2-3/8 SOC HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-2700 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-2850 3/8 - 16 X 5.5 HEX CAP SCREW 1.00
06-75-2900 1/4-20X3/8 SKT HD SCREW 0.55
06-75-2950 1/4-20X1/2 SKT.HD.CAP SC 0.55
06-75-3000 1/4-20X5/8 L H TH SKT HD 0.00
06-75-3005 1/4-20X5/8 SCKET HD SC. 0.55
06-75-3050 1/4-20X3/4 SKT. SCREW 0.55
06-75-3055 1/4-20X1/2 LH THRD SKT H 0.00
06-75-3090 1/4-20X7/8 SOCKET HD SC 0.55
06-75-3100 1/4-20X1 SKT. SCREW 0.55
06-75-3150 1/4-20X1 L H THRD SKT HD 0.55
06-75-3155 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
06-75-3175 1/4-20X1-1/8 SKT.HD.SC. 1.10
06-75-3200 1/4-20X1-1/4 SKT. SCREW 0.55
06-75-3250 1/4-20X1-1/2 SKT. SCREW 0.55
06-75-3270 1/4-20X5/8 SKT HD TAPTITE 0.55
06-75-3275 1/4-20X1-5/8 SOC HD SC. 1.45
06-75-3350 1/4-20X2 SOC HD CAP SC. 0.55
06-75-3405 1/4-20X2-1/4 SKT.HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-3450 1/4-20X2-1/2 SKT.HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-3460 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-3605 1/4-20X4 SCKT HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-3620 1/4-20X4-1/2 SKT.HD.SC. 1.35
06-75-3920 5/16-18 SOCKET HD SCREW 3.15
06-75-3925 5/16-18X5/8 SOC HD CAP 0.85
06-75-3950 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-3970 5/16-18 X .75 SOCKET HD SCR 0.55
06-75-3975 5/16-18X1 SOCKET HD SC. 0.55
06-75-4000 REPLACE WITH 45-04-0915 0.60
06-75-4100 5/16-18X1-1/2 CAP SCREW 0.65
06-75-4150 5/16-18X1-3/4 SKT HD CA 0.00
06-75-4200 5/16-18X2 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-75-4215 5/16-18X2-1/4 SKT.HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-4220 5/16-18X2-1/2 SOC HD SCR 0.80
06-75-4250 5/16-18X4-3/4 SKT HD SC. 0.00
06-75-4350 5/16-24X1/2 SKT.HD.SCRE 0.00
06-75-4360 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-4675 3/8-16X1 SCKT HEAD SC. 0.55
06-75-4696 3/8-16X1-1/4 SOCK HD SCR 0.80
06-75-4697 3/8-16X1.5 SOCK HD T-50 1.30
06-75-4750 3/8-16X1-3/4 SOC HD SCR 0.70
06-75-4800 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-4825 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-4850 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-75-5150 7/16-14X1 SKT.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-5200 7/16-14X1-1/4 SKT.HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-5700 1/2-13X1 SKT.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-75-5800 1/2-13X1-1/2 SKT.HD.SC. 0.00
06-75-5820 1/2-13X3-1/4 SOC HD SCR 0.00
06-75-5825 1/2-13X3-1/2 SOCK HD SCR 1.85
06-75-5830 5/16-18x1 HH MACH SCREW 0.55
06-75-5835 5/16-18X4 1/2HEX HD BOLT 0.80
06-75-5840 SOC HD CAP SCREW 3/8-16 2.70
06-75-5845 HEX HD CAP SCREW 5/8"-11 1.75
06-75-5850 SCR HEX HD L THD 5/16X18 0.55
06-75-5855 REPLACE WITH 06-75-5860 0.55
06-75-5860 SCR HEX HD 1/4-20 0.55
06-75-5865 SCR CP HX SCH SEMS 1.85
06-77-0050 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-77-0200 2X1/8 LONG DRIVE SCREW 1.15
06-77-0400 4X3/16 RD. DRIV-IN SCREW 0.00
06-77-0450 4X1/4 RD. DRIV-IN SCREW 0.55
06-77-0625 6X1/4 RD. DRIV-IN SCREW 0.55
06-77-1350 14-9X1/4 DRIVE SCREW 0.00
06-81-0005 SCREW M3.5 X 24 0.55
06-81-0020 PH PAN HD SCREW 1.95
06-81-0025 SCREW MACHINE 5/16-18 X .625 0.55
06-81-0030 10-32X3/8 TAPTITE SCREW 0.00
06-81-0035 5/16-18X1 TAPTITE SCREW 0.00
06-81-0036 4-40X3/8 PAN HD TAPTITE 0.00
06-81-0037 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0038 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0040 6-32X1/4 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0045 REPLACE WITH 06-81-0047 0.55
06-81-0047 8-32 X 1/2 PAN SL PH HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-0049 SCREW & WASHER ASSY. 0.00
06-81-0055 8-32X1/4 BINDER HD.SCR 0.00
06-81-0060 8-32X1/2 BINDER HD.SCRE 0.00
06-81-0065 SCREW 10/32 X 2" 0.55
06-81-0080 Obsolete - COVER SCREW/ELECTRIC HOISTS 0.00
06-81-0090 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SHCS 0.95
06-81-0095 SCREW MACH NYLON 8-31X1-1/4 0.55
06-81-0100 6-32X-1/4 BINDER HD. SC 0.00
06-81-0105 6-32X1/4 SCREW 0.00
06-81-0110 6-32X5/16 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0115 6-19X0.5 TORX T15 PHCS 0.55
06-81-0120 8-32X.50 PH2 BHCS W/WASHER 0.55
06-81-0125 8-20X7/16 TORX T15 PHCS W/WSHR 0.55
06-81-0130 8-10X57MM TORX PHCS 0.55
06-81-0135 6-19 HI-LO X .44 TORX PHCS 0.55
06-81-0140 8-16 X 0.50 T20 TORX PHCS 0.55
06-81-0145 8-18HI-LOX5/8 T15DR TORX PHCS 0.55
06-81-0150 6-19HI-LOX.63 T15 TORX PHCS 0.55
06-81-0155 10-32 UNF-2AX.25 T25 TORX BHCS 0.55
06-81-0200 6-32X1 BINDER HD. SCREW 0.55
06-81-0275 10-32X1/4 WHIZ SCREW 0.00
06-81-0300 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0340 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0345 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0350 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0400 REPLACE WITH 06-81-0402 0.55
06-81-0402 8-32X3/4 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-81-0425 8-32X7/8 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-81-0450 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0451 8-32X3/8 TAP TITE SCREW 0.00
06-81-0452 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0453 8-32X3/8 PAN HD SCR 0.00
06-81-0469 5/16X1 TAP TITE SCREW 0.00
06-81-0470 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2362 0.55
06-81-0472 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2362 0.55
06-81-0473 8-32X1 PAN HD POZ DR SCR 0.55
06-81-0475 8-32X1-1/2 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0480 10-24X1-1/2 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0490 10-32X.87 PHILIP PAN H 0.00
06-81-0495 1/4-20X9/16 PHIL PAN HD 0.00
06-81-0497 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0500 5-40X3/8 FIL. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-0505 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0506 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0507 1/4-20X3/4 PAN HD H.T. 0.60
06-81-0550 6-32X5/16 FIL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0650 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0675 6-32X7/8 FIL HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0700 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0725 6-32X1 FIL HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-0750 6-32X1-3/4 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-0800 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-0900 8-32X7/16 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-0905 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3056 0.55
06-81-0910 8-32X1/2 FIL HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-0919 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3070 0.55
06-81-0920 8-32X9/16 FIL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-0950 8-32X3/4 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-0980 8-32X7/8 FIL HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-1000 6-32X1/2 FILL HEAD SCRE 0.00
06-81-1005 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3154 0.55
06-81-1006 8-32X1-3/8 FIL HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-1010 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3210 0.75
06-81-1050 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-1055 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-1056 FIELD SCREWS 0.00
06-81-1057 INSULATED FIELD BOLT 0.00
06-81-1058 8-32X2-3/16 FIELD BOLT 0.00
06-81-1060 8-32X2-1/4 FIELD BOLT 0.55
06-81-1070 10-24X3/8 FIL HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-1080 10-24X5/8" HEX HD MACH 0.80
06-81-1090 10-24X1-1/2 FILL HD 0.00
06-81-1140 10-32X3 FIELD BOLT 0.00
06-81-1150 10-24X3-1/8 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-1170 REPLACE WITH 06-82-9600 0.55
06-81-1185 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-1190 10-32X2.94 FIELD SCREW 0.00
06-81-1230 1/4-20X1-1/8 PH DR FIL 0.00
06-81-1300 10-32X7/16 FL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-1400 12-24X1/2 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-1425 12-24X5/8 FIL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-1475 12-24X1-1/8 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-1550 12-24X1-3/4 FIL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-1625 12-24X2-1/4 FIL.HD.SCRE 0.00
06-81-1675 12-24X3-1/2 FIL.HD.SCRE 0.00
06-81-1700 M5X0.8X5.LG 5.50
06-81-1800 1/4-20X1/2 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-1805 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 PAN HD SC 2.05
06-81-1810 1/4-20X3/4 SLT FIL HD SC 0.00
06-81-1812 10-24X.75 RD HD PHLP 0.55
06-81-1815 #12-14 X 50 PAN PHIL B 0.55
06-81-1820 1/4-20X1 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
06-81-1825 10-24 X 1 RD HD PHIL SCR 0.55
06-81-1830 10-24 X 1-3/4 SCREW 0.55
06-81-1840 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-1850 10-32X .31 SCW AP TAP 0.55
06-81-1860 10 X .62 PHILLIPS SCREW 0.55
06-81-1900 #10 PHILLIPS SCREW 0.55
06-81-1925 1/4-20X2 FIL.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-1975 1/4-20X2-1/4 FIL.HD.SC. 0.00
06-81-1980 PLUNGE LOCK SCREW 4.05
06-81-2000 M4X0.7X8.LG 4.80
06-81-2005 M4X0.7X10.LG 4.80
06-81-2010 M5X0.8X25.LG 7.40
06-81-2015 M5X0.8X25.LG 4.80
06-81-2020 M5X0.8X12LG 4.30
06-81-2025 M5X0.8 19.00
06-81-2030 M5X0.8X20LG. 4MM SKT HD 0.00
06-81-2035 M5X0.8X10LG 4.60
06-81-2040 M4X0.7 25.LB 3MM SCREW 3.05
06-81-2045 M4X6MM 2.5MM SKT HD SCREW 6.85
06-81-2050 8-32 X 1/2 MS HX 0.55
06-81-2100 1/4-20X3-1/4 FIL.HD.SC. 0.00
06-81-2125 1/4-20X3-1/2 FIL.HD.SC. 0.00
06-81-2150 1/4-20X3-3/4 FIL.HD.SC. 0.00
06-81-2310 REPLACE WITH 05-71-0070 0.55
06-81-2490 REPLACE WITH 06-81-2502 0.55
06-81-2500 REPLACE WITH 06-81-2502 0.55
06-81-2502 6-32X3/8 FLAT HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-2505 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-2506 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-2510 6-32X1 FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-2570 REPLACE WITH 06-82-0970 0.55
06-81-2574 8-32X.38 FL HD MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-2575 8-32X1/2 FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.65
06-81-2580 REPLACE WITH 06-95-3241 0.55
06-81-2590 10-16X5/8 FLAT HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-2650 10-32X5/8 FLAT HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-2661 10-24X3/8 FLAT HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-2665 10-24X5/8 FLAT HD. SCRE 0.00
06-81-2666 REPLACE WITH 06-82-0846 0.55
06-81-2667 10-32X3/4 FLAT HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-2670 REPLACE WITH 45-04-0750 0.55
06-81-2671 10-24X1/2 FL HD MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-2673 10-24X7/8 FLAT HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-2675 10-24X1 FLAT HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-2695 10-24X1-1/2 FLAT HD SC 0.00
06-81-2700 10-24X1-3/4 FLAT HD. SC. 0.00
06-81-2800 10-32X3/8 FLAT HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-2810 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-2850 REPLACE WITH 05-88-1425 0.55
06-81-2875 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-2880 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-2900 1/4-20X1 FLAT HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-2925 1/4-20X1-1/8 LH FL HD SC 0.70
06-81-2950 1/4-20X1-1/4 FLAT HD SC. 0.00
06-81-3075 5/16-18X3/4 SKT.FLAT.HD 0.00
06-81-3100 5/16-18X1 SKT. HD. SCREW 0.55
06-81-3105 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5394 0.55
06-81-3125 5/16-18X1-3/4 SKT.FL.HD. 0.00
06-81-3127 7/16-14X1-1/2 FT HD SCW 0.00
06-81-3160 10-32X6-7/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3162 10-32X7-1/4 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3164 10-32X7-3/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3166 10-32X8-3/4 HEX HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3168 10-32X8-7/8 HEX HD SCRE 0.00
06-81-3170 5/16-18X1/2 HX WASHER HD 0.00
06-81-3172 5/16-18X1 TAP HEX DR SCR 0.60
06-81-3174 5/16-18X1-1/2 TAP SCR 1.15
06-81-3190 8-32X3/8 SELF LOCK SCR 0.00
06-81-3195 10-32X1/2 SELF-LOCK SCR 0.00
06-81-3197 1/4-20X3/8 SELF LOCK SC 0.00
06-81-3200 1/4-20X5/8 SELF LOCK SC 0.00
06-81-3210 5/16-18X7/8 SELF LOCK S 0.00
06-81-3250 4-36X5/16 OVAL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3310 4-40X3/8 SOCKET HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3350 4-48X1-1/4 OVAL HEAD SC 0.00
06-81-3400 6-32X1/4 OVAL HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-3450 6-32X5/16 OVAL HD. SCRE 0.00
06-81-3500 6-32X5/8 OVAL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3600 8-32X3/8 OVAL HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-3620 8-32X1/2 OVAL HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-81-3625 12-28X1/2 OVAL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3640 8-32X5/8 OVAL HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-3650 8-32X3/4 OVAL HD. SCREW 0.55
06-81-3700 8-32X7/8 OVAL HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-3750 8-32X1 OVAL HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-3765 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-3950 10-24X1/2 OVAL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4100 12-24X1/2 OVAL HD SC. 0.00
06-81-4125 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4130 12-24X7/8 OVAL HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4131 SLOTTED OVAL HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4150 5-40X5/16 PAN HD PHIL SC 0.70
06-81-4195 6-32X1/4 PHILLIPS PAN HD 0.55
06-81-4200 6-32X3/8 SCREW 0.00
06-81-4205 6-32X3/4 PAN HD PHIL SCR 0.55
06-81-4206 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2568 0.55
06-81-4207 10-24X7/8 PHIL PAN HD 0.55
06-81-4208 10-24X1 PHIL PAN HD SCRW 0.00
06-81-4209 10-32X3/8 TAPPING SCREW 0.00
06-81-4210 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4213 12-24X5/8 PAN HD PHIL SC 0.55
06-81-4215 REPLACE WITH 06-81-4693 0.55
06-81-4220 1/4-20X1/2 PHIL RD HD S 0.00
06-81-4230 1/4-20X7/8 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4235 5/16-18X3/4 PAN HD SCRE 0.00
06-81-4275 2X3/16 ROUND HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4300 3-48X3/16 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4400 4-36X3/8 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4430 4-40X1/4 ROUND HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-4460 4-40X3/4 RD HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4550 6-32X1/8 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4551 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4552 6-32X5/8 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4553 6-32X3/8 ROUND HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4554 6-32X7/8 ROUND HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4555 6-32X2-1/2 RD. HD. SCRE 0.00
06-81-4564 8-32X5/16 ROUND HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4565 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4566 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4568 8-32X5/8 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4569 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4570 8-32X3/8 PH RD HD TYPE F 0.00
06-81-4575 8-32X2 RD.HD.MACH.SCREW 0.00
06-81-4576 8-32X2-1/4 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4590 10-24X1/4 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4591 REPLACE WITH 06-05-0010 0.55
06-81-4592 10-24X5/16 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4595 10-24X2-1/2 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4620 10-24X3-1/2 RD HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4640 10-32X1/4 ROUND HD.SCRE 0.00
06-81-4649 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8865 0.90
06-81-4650 10-32X3/8 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4651 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4652 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4653 10-32X7/16 PHIL FLAT HD 0.80
06-81-4654 10-32X3/4 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4655 10-32X1 RD HD SL DR SCR 0.00
06-81-4660 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4685 10-32X2-1/2 ROUND HD SC 0.00
06-81-4688 10-32X2-3/4 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4690 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4693 1/4-20X3/8 RD HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4700 1/4-20X1/2 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4710 5/16-18 HEX HEAD SEMS 1.40
06-81-4720 1/4-20X5/8 RD. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-4730 1/4-20X7/8 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4735 1/4-20X1 RD HD MACH SC. 0.00
06-81-4760 1/4-20X4-1/4 RD HD SCREW 0.80
06-81-4770 1/4-20 X5/8 RD HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-4790 5/16-24X5/8 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-4800 5/16-18X3/4 RD.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-81-4810 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-4950 4-36X3/16 TRUSS HD. SC. 0.00
06-81-4960 8X1/2 PHILIP TRUSS HEAD 1.85
06-81-4975 8-32X3/8 TRUSS HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5000 1/4-20X3/8 TRUSS HD. SC. 0.00
06-81-5010 1/4 X 3/4 TRUSS HEAD SCR 1.60
06-81-5015 SCREW 1/4-2UNC X4 0.55
06-81-5020 PHLLPS SCR 1/4-20UNCX4.5 0.80
06-81-5140 REPLACE WITH 06-75-2200 0.55
06-81-5200 6-32X1/4 WASHER HD. SC. 0.55
06-81-5210 6-32X1/4 TAPTITE SCR 0.95
06-81-5250 10-24X3/8 HEX WASHER HD 0.00
06-81-5280 REPLACE WITH 06-77-0450 0.55
06-81-5300 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5394 0.55
06-81-5335 HEAD SCREW 1.55
06-81-5340 POSI SLF TP PN HD 017561 1.00
06-81-5350 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5360 POSI PAN HEAD 025040 0.55
06-81-5375 8-32X1/4 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5376 SCREW, M4 x 32/5375-20 0.55
06-81-5380 ST SCREW,STEEL/5380-21 0.55
06-81-5381 ST SCREW, STEEL CH/5380-21 0.55
06-81-5383 M4 X 35 PAN HD. ST T-20 SCREW 0.55
06-81-5385 SCREW 0.55
06-81-5390 #8 X 1/2 PH PAN HD SCREW 1.85
06-81-5400 8-32X5/16 BINDER SEMS 1.15
06-81-5470 6-32X3/16 PAN HD MACH SC 0.00
06-81-5475 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-5477 6-32X3/8 PAN HD ET SEMS 0.00
06-81-5490 6-32X1-7/8 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5502 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-81-5625 8-32X1/4 PAN HD SEMS SC. 0.00
06-81-5628 8-32X7/16 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5630 8-32X1/2 PHIL PAN HD SC 0.00
06-81-5638 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-5640 8-32X3/4 W/ET PAN HD SC 0.00
06-81-5650 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2568 0.55
06-81-5660 6-32X3/8 SLOT PAN HD SEM 0.55
06-81-5670 6-32X3/8 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5692 10-24X1/2 PAN HD SEM SC. 0.55
06-81-5695 10-24X5/8 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-5700 PAN HEAD SCREW/ELEC HOIST 3.35
06-81-5710 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-5720 8-32X1-1/8 MACH PAN SC 0.00
06-81-5755 10-24X1-3/4 TAPTITE SCR 0.00
06-81-5760 8-32X2-1/4 PAN MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-5765 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5516 0.55
06-81-5770 8-32X2-3/4 PAN MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-5775 10-24X2-3/4 POS PAN HD 0.55
06-81-5778 8-32X4-3/8 PAN MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-5785 8-32X3 PAN HD MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-5788 8-32X4 PAN HD MACH SCR 0.00
06-81-5789 REPL 0.00
06-81-5790 6-32X1/4 FIL. HD. SCREW 0.00
06-81-5800 6-32X5/16 FIL. HD. SEM 0.55
06-81-5825 6-32X1/2 FIL. HD. SEM 0.60
06-81-5850 6-32X5/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.55
06-81-5875 6-32X1-1/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-5900 6-32X1-1/2 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-5925 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-5935 6-32X1-3/4 FIL HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-5950 6-32X1-7/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-5951 6-32X1-7/8 PAN HD SEM SC 0.00
06-81-6050 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-81-6075 8-32X3/8 FIL. HD. SEM 1.35
06-81-6100 REPLACE WITH 06-81-6102 0.55
06-81-6102 8-32X7/16 FIL HD SEM 0.55
06-81-6150 REPLACE WITH 06-81-6152 0.55
06-81-6152 8-32X1/2 FIL HD SEM SC. 0.55
06-81-6202 8-32X5/8 FIL HD SEM SC. 0.55
06-81-6250 8-32X3/4 FIL. HD. SEM 0.75
06-81-6300 8-32X7/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-6350 8-32X1 FIL. HEAD SEM 0.55
06-81-6375 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2362 0.55
06-81-6402 8-32X1-1/8 FIL HD SEM SC 0.55
06-81-6502 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-6510 8-32X1-3/8 FIL. HD.SEMS 0.00
06-81-6550 8-32X1-1/2 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-6575 8-32X1-5/8 FIL HD SEM SC 0.00
06-81-6600 8-32X1-3/4 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-6650 8-32X1-3/4 FIL HD SEM 0.55
06-81-6700 8-32X1-7/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.55
06-81-6707 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3210 0.75
06-81-6710 8-32X1-7/8 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
06-81-6740 8-32X2 FIL.HD. SEM. 0.55
06-81-6750 8-32X2-1/2 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-6751 8-32X2-1/4 FIL HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-6775 8-32X2-3/4 FIL HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-6950 10-24X1/2 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7000 10-24X5/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7025 10-24X3/4 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7100 10-24X1-3/16 FIL. SEM 0.00
06-81-7150 10-24X1-3/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7200 10-24X1-7/16 FIC HD SEM 0.00
06-81-7300 10-24X1-3/4 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7325 10-24X2 FIL.HEAD SEM 0.00
06-81-7350 10-24X2-1/4 FILL HD SCR 0.00
06-81-7380 10-32X1/2 FIL HD SEM 0.00
06-81-7400 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-7450 10-32X1-3/16 FILL HD SEM 0.55
06-81-7460 10-32X1-7/16 FILL HD SEM 0.55
06-81-7470 10-32X1-7/8 PAN HD SEMS 0.60
06-81-7471 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-7480 10-32X2-3/4 FLAT HD SCR 0.00
06-81-7500 12-24X5/8 FIL. HD. SEM 0.55
06-81-7550 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5358 0.55
06-81-7560 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5358 0.55
06-81-7590 12-24X1-3/4 FIL HD SEM 0.00
06-81-7600 12-24X2 FIL. HEAD SEM 0.00
06-81-7610 12-24X2-3/8 FIL.HD.SEM 0.00
06-81-7620 12-28X3/4 FILL HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-7800 1/4-20X3/4 FIL. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-7835 1/4-20X7/8 PAN HEAD SC. 0.00
06-81-7850 REPLACE WITH 06-81-1820 0.55
06-81-7875 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3060 0.55
06-81-7900 1/4-20X1-1/2 FIL. SEM 0.00
06-81-7950 1/4-20X1-3/4 FIL. SEM 0.00
06-81-8040 REPLACE WITH 06-81-2502 0.55
06-81-8050 8-32X3/8 FLAT HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-8060 8-32X1/2 OVAL HEAD SEM 0.00
06-81-8100 10-24X1-3/8 FLAT SEM 0.00
06-81-8200 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5266 0.55
06-81-8400 4-40X1/4 PAN HEAD SEMS 0.60
06-81-8510 5-40X1/4 ROUND HD SEM S 0.00
06-81-8600 6-32X3/16 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-8625 6-32X1/4 GROUND SCREW 0.55
06-81-8650 6-32X1/4 RD. HD. SEM 0.55
06-81-8655 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.55
06-81-8694 6-32X2-7/16 HD SEM SC 0.00
06-81-8695 6-32X2-7/16 RD HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-8705 10-24 X 1/2 NYLON SCREW 1.95
06-81-8800 REPLACE WITH 06-81-8820 0.55
06-81-8820 8-32X1/4 GROUND SCREW 0.55
06-81-8950 8-32X2-1/4 RD. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-9000 8-32X3-1/8 RD. HD. SEM 0.00
06-81-9125 10-24X1/4 LG SEMS GR SC 0.00
06-81-9129 10-24X1 TRUSS HD PH SCREW 0.55
06-81-9130 10-24X1-1/4 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-81-9140 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-9150 10-24X1-3/4 RD HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-9175 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-9190 10-24X2-1/4 RD HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-9195 10-24X2-3/8 RD HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-9200 REPLACE WITH 06-81-9201 0.55
06-81-9201 10-24X2-1/2 SPECIAL SEM 0.55
06-81-9225 REPLACE WITH 06-82-9152 1.00
06-81-9230 10-24X2-3/4 RD HD SEMS 0.00
06-81-9500 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-81-9525 REPLACE WITH 06-81-5692 0.55
06-81-9545 #2 PHIL.PLASTITE SCREW 0.00
06-82-0015 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3070 0.55
06-82-0020 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3056 0.55
06-82-0030 SCREW DECK TO GUARD 0.55
06-82-0035 SCREW DECK TO HANDLE 0.55
06-82-0040 SCREW PULLEY 0.55
06-82-0045 SCREW TEE HANDLE 0.60
06-82-0050 SCREW BUMPER 0.55
06-82-0055 SCREW 0.55
06-82-0060 SCREW 0.55
06-82-0065 SCREW 0.55
06-82-0070 SCREW 0.55
06-82-0075 REPLACE WITH 06-82-0090 0.55
06-82-0085 T-25 10-14 TRUSS HD PLAS. .625 0.55
06-82-0090 T-25 10-14 PANHEAD PLAS. .562 0.55
06-82-0100 T-25 12-24 UNC X .56LG 0.55
06-82-0120 SLOTTED 12-24 UNC X .96LG 0.55
06-82-0155 SCREW #6-19 T15 PLASTITE 1.05
06-82-0790 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-82-0846 10-32X3/4 FLAT HEAD TORX 0.55
06-82-0862 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2362 0.55
06-82-0950 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-82-0970 8-32X3/8 FLAT HEAD TORX 0.55
06-82-0995 HANDLE SCREW 0.55
06-82-1000 SCREW M5 X 6 0.55
06-82-1005 CHUCK RET. SCREW W/LOCKTITE 0.60
06-82-1020 SCREW HOUSING 0.55
06-82-1030 PT SCREW M4 X 24 0.55
06-82-1080 HOUSING SCREW 0.55
06-82-2000 T20 8 32X.50 WASHER HD TT 0.55
06-82-2275 8-32X1-3/4 PAN W/LW TOR 0.00
06-82-2290 PLASTITE SCREW 8-16 0.55
06-82-2292 8-32X.375LG MACH SC TX 0.55
06-82-2295 8-32X3/8" T-20 TORX 0.75
06-82-2361 8-32X15/16 PAN SLOT TORX 0.00
06-82-2362 8-32X1 SLOT PAN HD TORX 0.55
06-82-2363 8-32X1 PAN SLOTTED TORX 0.00
06-82-2365 1/4-20 X 1-5/16 PAN HD T-30 TX 0.55
06-82-2376 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2362 0.55
06-82-2378 10-24X1 SLT PN MACH TORX 0.55
06-82-2380 SCREW 8-32 1/2 PAN SL TAP TX 0.55
06-82-2385 SCREW M2.6 X 14 T9 TX 0.55
06-82-2390 8-32 X 1 1/4 PAN HD TX 0.55
06-82-2395 SCREW M2.6 X 10 T9 TX 0.55
06-82-2400 GEARCASE SCREW 0.55
06-82-2405 M2.6x0.45x8MM PHTXTPT T8 SCR W 0.00
06-82-2410 M3.0x1.27x30MM PHTXTPT T8 SCR 0.55
06-82-2568 10-24X7/8 SLOT PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-2598 10-24X2-3/4 SLOT PN TORX 0.55
06-82-2608 REPLACE WITH 06-82-9600 0.55
06-82-2625 SCREW - GEARCASE 0.55
06-82-2630 SCREW 0.55
06-82-3024 1/4-20X1/2 FIL TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-3056 8-32X1/2 FIL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-3060 1/4-20X1-5/16 FIL TAP TX 0.55
06-82-3070 8-32X5/8 FIL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-3088 1/4-20 X 1/2 TAP SLOT TX 0.55
06-82-3154 8-32X1-3/8 FIL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-3210 8-32X1-7/8 FIL TAPT TORX 0.75
06-82-3792 8-32 X 3/8 TAP BLCK TORX 0.55
06-82-3810 1/4-20X1-1/4 TAP TORX SC 0.55
06-82-3814 10-24X1/2 FLT HD TAPT TX 1.25
06-82-3820 8-32X 5/8 IN FL HD TAPT 0.55
06-82-3830 8-32 X 1/2 CSK MACHINE SCREW 0.55
06-82-3900 3/8 DG50 THREAD FORM SCREW 0.55
06-82-3925 8-32 X 3/4 CSK MACHINE SCREW 0.55
06-82-5266 4-40X1/4 PAN HD TAPTITE 0.55
06-82-5268 4-40X3/8 TAPT PN SL TX 0.55
06-82-5270 6-32 X 1/4 PAN SLT TX 0.55
06-82-5275 06-32X5/16 PAN HD SLTD TORX 0.55
06-82-5280 6-32X3/8 PN TAP SEM TORX 0.55
06-82-5285 6-32 X 1/2 TT TORX PAN HD 0.55
06-82-5292 1/4-20X7/8 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5294 1/4-20 X 3/4 PAN TAP TX 0.55
06-82-5298 1/4-20X1 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5314 10-24X1/2 PAN TAP TX SCREW 0.55
06-82-5315 SCREW ST MS X 26.5MM T10 0.55
06-82-5316 8-32X1/2 PAN SL TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5317 8-32 X 1/2 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5320 8-32X5/8 PAN SL TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5330 10-32X5/8PN TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-5338 1/4-20X1/2 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5346 8-32X3/4 PN SL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-5348 8-32X7/8 PAN SL TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5358 12-24X3/4 PN SL TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5360 1/4-20X5/8 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5362 8-32X1 PAN SL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-5363 8-32 X 1 WSHR HD TT T20 SC 0.55
06-82-5376 12-24 X 1 PN HD TP TX 27 SCR 0.55
06-82-5382 1/4-20 X 3/4 TAPTITE TOX 0.55
06-82-5390 8-32X1-1/4 PAN TAP SL TX 0.55
06-82-5394 5/16-18X13/16 MACH TORX 0.55
06-82-5404 8-32X1-3/8 PAN TAPT TORX 1.50
06-82-5410 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7224 0.55
06-82-5411 10-24X5/8 PAN HD TAPT TX 0.55
06-82-5432 8-32X1-5/8 PN SL TAPT TX 0.55
06-82-5474 10-24-1 3/4 PN SL TAP TX 0.55
06-82-5488 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5502 0.55
06-82-5502 8-32X2-1/4 PAN TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-5514 1/4-20X1-1/2 PAN HD TORX 0.70
06-82-5516 8-32X2-3/8PAN HD SL TORX 0.55
06-82-5520 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-82-5522 8-32X.328 #10 HEAD TORX 0.55
06-82-5525 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3154 0.55
06-82-5530 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3210 0.75
06-82-5531 8-32X1-7/8 PN SL TAPT TX 0.55
06-82-5532 8-32X2-1/2 PN SL TAPT TX 0.55
06-82-5554 10-24X2-3/8 PN SL TAP TX 0.55
06-82-5560 10-24 PN HD TAP SL TX-25 SCR 0.55
06-82-5566 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8864 0.55
06-82-5570 10-24X2-1/2 PN TAPT TOR 0.00
06-82-5574 10-24X7/8 PAN TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-5575 10-24X7/8" T-25 TORX 0.60
06-82-5580 10-24X1-1/4" T-25 TORX 1.15
06-82-5584 10-24X1-1/2 SLOT PN TORX 0.55
06-82-5585 SCREW 10-24 X 1.25 0.55
06-82-5590 SCREW 10-24 X 1.87 2.05
06-82-5716 1/4-20X1-1/4 PN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-5999 1/4-20X5-9/16 TAP PANTX 1.60
06-82-6000 1/4-20X2-3/4 TAPTITE SCR 1.35
06-82-6070 8-16X5/8 FIL PLAS BLK TX 0.00
06-82-6097 FIELD SCREW TORX 15 PLAS 0.55
06-82-6217 8-16X1 15/16 FIL PLAS TX 0.00
06-82-6350 T10 M3 HANDLE SCREW 0.55
06-82-7010 #8-18 X 24 GEARCASE SCREW 0.55
06-82-7203 7-18X2 1/8 PAN SL TORX 0.55
06-82-7210 SCREW 16 MM 0.00
06-82-7212 4-20X1/4 PAN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7215 SCREW 6 MM 0.00
06-82-7218 4-20X3/8 PLASTITE SCREW 0.55
06-82-7224 10-14X1 PAN PLAST TORX 0.55
06-82-7225 4-20X1/2 PLAS PAN HD TRX 0.55
06-82-7226 6-19 X5/16 PLAS PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-7236 4-20X5/8 PLAS PAN HD TRX 0.55
06-82-7238 SCREW MOTOR MOUNT PLATE 0.55
06-82-7240 6-19X1/2 PAN PLAS SL TX 0.55
06-82-7251 8-16X3/8 PAN SL PLS TORX 0.55
06-82-7252 8-32X3/8 PN SL TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-7253 8-32 X 3/8 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-7255 SCREW DG50 X 10 MM T20 0.55
06-82-7260 7-18 X 5/8 PN SLT PLS TX 0.55
06-82-7261 6-19X11/16 PN SLT PLS TX 0.55
06-82-7266 7-18X11/16 PLAS PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-7270 8-16X5/8 PAN SL PLS TORX 0.55
06-82-7271 6-19 X 7/8" PLAS PAN TOX 0.55
06-82-7275 7-18 X 3/4 PLASTITE PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-7276 T15 X 1 PAN HEAD TORX 0.55
06-82-7284 8-16X3/4 PAN PLAST SL TX 0.55
06-82-7290 6-19X1-1/8 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7295 6-19 X 1/2" PAN 0.55
06-82-7296 7-18X1 PAN SLT PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7299 8-16X7/8 PAN SL PLS TORX 0.55
06-82-7300 T15 X 2 PAN HEAD TORX 0.55
06-82-7308 7-18X1-1/8 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7320 7-18X1-1/4 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7326 8-16X1 PN SLOT PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7330 #4 7/8" PLAS SCREWTORX 0.55
06-82-7336 #4 3/4" PLAS SCREWTORX 0.55
06-82-7344 7-18X1-1/2 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7350 6-19 X 2 PL W/TAMPER PROOF 0.00
06-82-7354 8-16X1-3/8 PAN PLAS SL T 0.55
06-82-7368 7-18X1-3/4 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7375 8-16X2-1/2 PAN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7376 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7407 0.55
06-82-7380 7-18X1-7/8 PLAS PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-7382 8-16X1-5/8 PAN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7392 7-18X2 PAN PLASTITE TORX 0.55
06-82-7393 7-18X2 PAN SLT PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7395 8-16X1-3/4 PN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7398 7-18 X 2 1/16 SCREWS 0.55
06-82-7405 1/4 NO. 4 PLASTITE TX 0.55
06-82-7407 10-14X1-9/16 PN HD TORX 0.55
06-82-7408 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7409 0.55
06-82-7409 8-16X1/2 PAN PLAST TORX 0.55
06-82-7410 8-16X1-7/8 PN SL PLS TRX 0.55
06-82-7411 7-18X2-3/16 PLAS PN TORX 0.55
06-82-7412 Obsolete - 8-16X1-7/8 W/LOCTITE PATCH 0.00
06-82-7415 8-16X1-7/8 PH TORX T20&SLOT 0.55
06-82-7420 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7421 0.55
06-82-7421 6-19 X 3-1/4 PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7424 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7410 0.55
06-82-7425 8-16X2 PN TRX 0.55
06-82-7430 8-16 X 2.125 PAN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7435 SCREW .31 X .31 X 3.1 0.55
06-82-7440 7-18X2-1/2 PN SL PLAS TX 0.55
06-82-7441 10-14X1-7/8 PN PLAS TORX 0.55
06-82-7452 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7453 0.55
06-82-7453 8-16X2-1/4 PAN PLAS SL T 0.55
06-82-7455 8-16x2-3/8 PAN PLAS SL TX 0.55
06-82-7464 7-18 X 2-3/4 PN SL TORX 0.55
06-82-7466 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-82-7470 SCREW 6 X 11/16 PLASTITE 0.55
06-82-7475 SCREW 6 X 7/8 PLASTITE 0.55
06-82-7522 8-16X2-13/16 PL PN SL TX 0.80
06-82-7524 7-18X3-1/2 PLAS PAN TORX 0.55
06-82-7530 8-16X3-1/4 PLS PN SL TX 4.70
06-82-7752 10-24X1-3/16 TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-7784 10-24X1-7/16 TAPT TORX 0.55
06-82-8330 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8396 5.95
06-82-8396 1/4-20X2-1/4 TAPT TORX 5.95
06-82-8440 1/4-20X2-1/2 TAPT TORX 1.45
06-82-8550 1/4-20X3-1/8 TAPT TORX 1.70
06-82-8828 8-32X5/16 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-8830 6-32 X 5/16 PAN SLOT TX 0.00
06-82-8835 8-32X5/16 PAN SEMS TORX 0.55
06-82-8840 6-32X1/2 PAN TAPT SEM TX 0.55
06-82-8842 8-32X3/8 TAP SEM TORX 0.55
06-82-8844 8-32 X 3/8 PAN MACH TORX 0.70
06-82-8845 SCREW 0.55
06-82-8856 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8857 1.20
06-82-8857 8-32 X 5/8 SEMS TAPT 1.20
06-82-8864 10-24X1/2 PAN SEM TORX 0.55
06-82-8865 10-32 X7/16 TAP SEM TORX 0.90
06-82-8870 1/2-DURO DG 50 TRD FRM 0.55
06-82-8872 SCREW DG50X16 0.70
06-82-8875 SCR 5/8-DG50 THD FORM 0.55
06-82-8880 10-24 X 5/8 PAN TAP TORX 0.55
06-82-8908 12-24 X 3/4 PAN SLT TORX 0.55
06-82-8989 8-32X1-11/16 PN W/LW TOX 0.55
06-82-9000 SCREW KIT 0.00
06-82-9024 10-24X1-3/4 PN TAP SEMS 0.55
06-82-9072 10-24X2-1/8 PN SEM TORX 0.60
06-82-9152 10-24X2-3/4 PN SEM TORX 1.00
06-82-9202 1/4-20X4-1/4 TAPT TORX 1.95
06-82-9207 6-32 X 11/16 PN SL PT TX 0.55
06-82-9210 REPLACE WITH 05-88-5988 0.55
06-82-9220 PT SCREW K40 SLTD TX T-20 1.15
06-82-9250 1/4-20 X 1.25 TAP CAP TX 0.55
06-82-9255 1/4-20 X .812 TAP CAP TX 0.55
06-82-9264 REPLACE WITH 06-82-9270 0.55
06-82-9265 10-16 X 1/2 PAN SLT TORX 0.55
06-82-9270 10-24 X 1/2 PAN HD TAP SHID 0.55
06-82-9279 PT SCREW 0.60
06-82-9600 10-32X3-3/16 TORX SCREW 0.55
06-82-9605 SCREW FLAT HD 10-32 X 3/8 1.10
06-82-9620 8-32X3-3/4 FIL HD TORX 6.20
06-82-9640 SCREW 0.55
06-82-9662 8-32X4-1/16 SEMS PN TORX 6.20
06-82-9680 .250 X1.50 SHOULDER SCREW 2.85
06-82-9685 SHOULDER BOLT 1.30
06-82-9690 SHOULDER SCREW 3.00
06-83-0010 1/4"-28 SET SCREW 1.15
06-83-0025 COMPRESSION SCREW/49570025 0.75
06-83-0110 BLADE CLAMP SCREW 0.00
06-83-0115 BLADE CLAMP SCREW/49225016 0.80
06-83-0150 PUMP SET SCREW M6 X 6 0.90
06-83-0800 REPLACE WITH 06-83-0801 0.55
06-83-0801 8-32X3/8 HEX SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-0900 5/16-18 UNC X 1-1/18 SCREW 0.60
06-83-1000 3/8-16X1-3/4 HDLS SCREW 0.00
06-83-1200 5/16-18X1/4 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-1300 5/16-24X5/8 SLOT SET SC 0.00
06-83-1350 HEX SCREW 0.00
06-83-1400 M6X1.0X6.LG 0.85
06-83-1500 SCREW 0.00
06-83-1600  BEVEL ZERO 0.55
06-83-1650 HEADLESS SOCKET HEAD 0.55
06-83-1840 8-32X1/4 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-1900 8-32X1/2 SOCK HD SET SCR 0.55
06-83-2000 10-24X1/4 LG SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-2100 HHCS 5/8-11 X 3" SCREW 5.25
06-83-2280 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-83-2430 10-32X1/4 HDLS SKT. SC. 0.55
06-83-2440 10-32X5/16 HDLS. HEX SC. 0.55
06-83-2480 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-83-2520 10-32X1 HDLS SKT. SCREW 0.00
06-83-2525 3/4-32x1 HDLS SKT. SCREW 0.55
06-83-2620 1/4-20X1/4 HDLS. SET SC. 0.55
06-83-2625 1/4-20X1/4 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-2630 1/4-20X5/16 HDLS SET SC 0.55
06-83-2635 SELFEED BIT SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-2645 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2650 0.55
06-83-2650 1/4-20X3/8 KNRL. SET SC. 0.55
06-83-2660 1/4-20X3/8 HDL SC SET SC 0.55
06-83-2665 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-2670 1/4-20X1/2 KNRL. SET SC. 0.55
06-83-2680 1/4-20X3/4 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-2685 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2686 0.55
06-83-2686 1/4-20X3/4 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-2690 1/4-20X2 SET SCREW 0.75
06-83-2695 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-83-2700 1/4-20X3/4 SET SCREW TX 0.00
06-83-2710 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2711 0.55
06-83-2711 SET SCREW 1/4-28X3/16 0.55
06-83-2712 1/4-28X3/16 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-2715 1/4-28X1/4 SLOT SET SCR 0.55
06-83-2720 1/4-28X3/8 HDLS. SET SC. 0.00
06-83-2725 1/4-28X3/8 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-2739 1/4-28X3/8 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-2740 1/4-28X1 HDLS. SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-2840 5/16-18X5/8 HDLS. SET SC 0.00
06-83-2920 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-83-2940 3/8-16X1/2 HDLS. SET SC. 0.00
06-83-2950 3/8-16X1/2 HEX SOC HD S 0.00
06-83-2960 BLADE CLAMP SCREW 1.65
06-83-2965 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2960 1.65
06-83-2970 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2971 3.90
06-83-2971 BLADE CLAMP SCREW 3.90
06-83-2975 REPLACE WITH 06-83-2976 0.80
06-83-2976 SCREW BLADE CLAMP 0.80
06-83-3000 5/16-18X3/4 SET SCREW TX 0.65
06-83-3100 5/16-18 X 1 SET SCREW TX 0.70
06-83-3125 3/4" SOCKET HD SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-3126 3/8"SOCKET HD SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-3150 5/16-18X1/2 HEX SKT.HDLS 0.55
06-83-3151 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-3200 5/16-18 X 1 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-3610 1/2-13X1/2 SET SCREW 0.00
06-83-3615 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-83-3620 4-40X1/2 LG SOC. SET SC. 0.00
06-83-4525 5/16-18X2-1/4 SQ HD BOLT 0.00
06-83-4550 5/16-18X3 SQUARE SET SC 0.00
06-83-4950 1/2-13X3 SQ. HEAD SET SC 0.00
06-83-5150 5/8-11X4-1/2 SQ. HD. 1.40
06-83-5160 5/8-11X6 LEVEL SCREW 10.70
06-83-5170 SSCR HEX SOC 3/8-24 UNF2A 1.20
06-83-6000 5/16-24X1/4 SET SCREW 0.75
06-83-6005 3/8"-24X1/4" SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-6010 SET SCREW 1/4-20 X1-1/2" 1.40
06-83-6015 5/16"-24X1/4" SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-6016 5/16-24X1/4 SET SCREW 0.55
06-83-6020 SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 1" 2.55
06-83-6025 SET SCREW 5/16-24 X .25L 0.55
06-83-6030 SET SCREW 5/16-24 X .31L 0.55
06-83-6035 1/4-20 X 3/8 SET SCREW 0.55
06-85-0010 JACK SCREW 0.65
06-85-0050 4X1/4 PAN HEAD TYPE B 0.00
06-85-0200 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5270 0.55
06-85-0245 6-32X3/8 FL HD SWAGE SC 0.00
06-85-0250 6X3/8 PAN HEAD TYPE B 0.00
06-85-0380 REPLACE WITH 06-95-0070 0.55
06-85-0400 6-20X3/4 TYPE 25 PH PAN 1.45
06-85-0410 6-20X3/4 PAN HD PLASTITE 1.85
06-85-1500 8X1/2 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
06-85-1740 10 SHEET METAL SCREW 0.00
06-85-1750 10-32X2-1/8 RD.HD.SCREW 0.00
06-85-1800 REPLACE WITH 06-95-0070 0.55
06-85-1900 8X3/8 SELF TAPPING SCRE 0.00
06-85-1950 10-24X5/8 HEX HD SCREW 0.55
06-85-2000 12X1/2 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
06-85-5336 10X3/4 SELF DR 0.55
06-87-0100 DEPTH ROD LOCKING SCREW 1.55
06-87-2350 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-87-2375 10-24X1/4 LG THUMB SCREW 6.80
06-87-2450 1/4-20X1/2 THUMB SCREW 0.55
06-87-2500 1/4-20X1/2 SCREW 0.00
06-87-2550 THUMBSCREW 1.60
06-87-2570 STOP KNOB 6.20
06-87-2600 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-87-5000 1/4-20X7/8 THUMB SCREW 0.00
06-88-0050 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-88-0055 10-32X1/2 WING SCREW 0.00
06-88-0060 10-32X3/4 WING SCREW 0.00
06-88-0100 REPLACE WITH 06-88-0110 0.80
06-88-0110 1/4-20X3/4 WING SCREW 0.80
06-92-0010 INNER TOOTH WASHER 0.55
06-92-0300 6X3/16 STUD 0.00
06-92-0320 10-32X2 STUD 0.00
06-92-0350 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-0400 ROTOR THROUGH STUD 0.00
06-92-0410 ROTOR THROUGH STUD 0.00
06-92-0500 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-0505 BATTERY TIE-DOWN STUD 0.00
06-92-0750 5/16-18X1-1/8 STUD 0.00
06-92-0760 REPLACE WITH 06-92-0761 4.30
06-92-0761 STUD 4.30
06-92-0815 7-9/16 ROTOR THRU STUD 0.00
06-92-0830 5/16X9-1/16 ROT. THRU S 0.00
06-92-1000 3/8-16X1-1/2 STUD 0.00
06-92-1025 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-1100 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-1250 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-1253 5/16X5.19 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1254 5/16X5.56 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1255 5/16X5.99 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1256 5/16X5.69 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1260 5/16X6.69 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1270 5/16X9.44 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1400 3/4-10X8 IN STUD 0.00
06-92-1500 1/2-10X7 STUD 0.00
06-92-1600 6 IN VACUUM PAD STUD 8.20
06-92-2000 VACUUM DISC STUD 0.00
06-92-2510 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-92-2520 STUD 1.45
06-95-0040 PAN HD PLASTITE SCREW 0.65
06-95-0043 4-24X3/8 PHIL RD TAPT 0.55
06-95-0045 4-24X.560 RD SP SHOULD 1.05
06-95-0050 4-40X3/16 PAN HD TAPT SC 0.55
06-95-0055 PAN HEAD PLASTITE 1.05
06-95-0060 6X3/8 SLOT HEX HD W/WASH 0.55
06-95-0070 6-19X3/8 PLASTITE PAN HD 0.55
06-95-0075 6-32X3/8 TRUSS HD TAPT 0.55
06-95-0080 TAPTITE SCREW 6-32X1/2 0.55
06-95-0090 #6 X 5/16 TYPE B SCREW 0.00
06-95-0095 SCREW  CHAIN GUIDE 0.55
06-95-0110 6-32X5/16 IN TAPTITE SCR 0.55
06-95-0115 6-32X3/8 TAPTITE SCR 0.55
06-95-0116 REPLACE WITH 06-95-0075 0.55
06-95-0120 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-0125 SWITCH TERMINAL SCREW 0.55
06-95-0130 TERMINAL SCREW 0.00
06-95-0132 6-20X5/8 PHIL FLT TAPT 0.55
06-95-0135 6-32X11/16 PAN HD SWAGE 0.00
06-95-0137 7X1-1/8 PAN HD POZ DR SC 0.55
06-95-0138 6-32X1-1/8 PAN HD SCREW 0.00
06-95-0140 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7380 0.55
06-95-0145 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7368 0.55
06-95-0150 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7411 0.55
06-95-0155 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7440 0.55
06-95-0165 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7524 0.55
06-95-0170 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7296 0.55
06-95-0173 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7320 0.55
06-95-0175 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7344 0.55
06-95-0180 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7393 0.55
06-95-0185 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7266 0.55
06-95-0200 8-32X3/8 TAPPING SCREW 0.00
06-95-0205 8-16X1/2 IN PLASTITE SC 0.55
06-95-0207 REPLACE WITH 06-95-0209 0.55
06-95-0208 REPLACE WITH 06-95-0209 0.55
06-95-0209 8-32X3/8 LG TAPTITE SCR 0.55
06-95-0210 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-95-0211 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7252 0.55
06-95-0212 8-32X1/2 PAN HD SWAGE FM 0.00
06-95-0213 8-32X3/8 PAN HD TAPTITE 0.00
06-95-0214 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-0215 8-18X1/2 PAN HD TH FM 0.55
06-95-0216 8-16X5/8 LG PLASTITE SCR 0.55
06-95-0217 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5320 0.55
06-95-0218 8-16X2-1/2 L PLASTITE S 0.00
06-95-0219 8-16X7/8 IN PLASTITE SCR 0.60
06-95-0220 8-18X3/4 PAN HD THD FORM 0.55
06-95-0223 8X3/4 SELF TAP PH TRUSHD 0.55
06-95-0228 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5346 0.55
06-95-0232 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5362 0.55
06-95-0235 8-32X1-1/8 PAN HD TAPT 1.30
06-95-0250 8-18X1-5/8 PAN HD THD FM 0.00
06-95-0260 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7382 0.55
06-95-0265 8-32X1-7/8 PAN HD POZ DR 0.00
06-95-0267 8-32X2 SPEC FLAT-FILL HD 0.00
06-95-0270 8-18X2-1/8 PAN HD THD F 0.00
06-95-0275 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7380 0.55
06-95-0280 8-18X2-3/8 PAN HD THD FM 0.00
06-95-0310 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8865 0.90
06-95-0320 REPLACE WITH 06-82-9265 0.55
06-95-0325 10-24X3/8 PAN HD TAPT SC 0.55
06-95-0326 10-24X3/8 PHIL RD HD SCR 0.55
06-95-0330 10-24X1/2 SELF-TAP SCRE 0.00
06-95-0335 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3088 0.55
06-95-0338 10-24X1/2 PAN HD TAPTITE 0.55
06-95-0339 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-0340 10-24X3/4 FIL HD SWAGE 0.00
06-95-0341 10-24X3/4 SELF TAP SCREW 0.55
06-95-0345 REPLACE WITH 06-82-2568 0.55
06-95-0352 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7224 0.55
06-95-0355 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7224 0.55
06-95-0358 10-24X1 FL HD TYPE F SC 0.00
06-95-0359 10-24X1-1/8 TAPTITE SCR 0.00
06-95-0360 10-14X1-3/8 PAN HD PLAST 0.00
06-95-0365 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7407 0.55
06-95-0368 1/4-20X1-1/2 PAN HD SCR 0.55
06-95-0370 10-24X1-3/4 PAN HD SF 0.00
06-95-0372 REPLACE WITH 06-95-5655 0.55
06-95-0375 10-14X1-7/8 PAN HD PLAST 0.55
06-95-0380 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5554 0.55
06-95-0385 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7453 0.55
06-95-0390 10-24X2-3/8 PAN HD TH FM 0.00
06-95-0395 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-0450 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8908 0.55
06-95-0460 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8908 0.55
06-95-0575 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5292 0.55
06-95-0600 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5298 0.55
06-95-0700 8-32X1/2 PAN HD TAPT SC 0.85
06-95-0800 REPLACE WITH 06-82-8864 0.55
06-95-1000 M3.5PLAS.THDX22.LG SCREW 4.80
06-95-1005 M3.5PLAS.THDX24.LG SCREW 4.80
06-95-1010 SCREWS (ASSY.GUIDE) 4.80
06-95-1610 NAME PLATE SCREW 2.55
06-95-1625 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7752 0.55
06-95-1650 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7784 0.55
06-95-1800 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3060 0.55
06-95-2100 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5270 0.55
06-95-2200 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7392 0.55
06-95-2220 8/32X1/2 RD HD SCREW 0.00
06-95-3220 8-32X3/8 FL HD SWAGE 0.00
06-95-3225 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-3226 8-32X3/8 FIL HD TAPT SC 0.00
06-95-3230 8-32X3/8 GREEN GRD SCRE 0.00
06-95-3240 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7270 0.55
06-95-3241 8-32X1/2 FLAT HD TAPTITE 0.55
06-95-3250 8-32X5/8FL HD PH TAPT SC 0.55
06-95-3260 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7251 0.55
06-95-3270 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7326 0.55
06-95-3280 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7382 0.55
06-95-3285 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7410 0.55
06-95-3290 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7410 0.55
06-95-3310 8-16X2 PAN HD PLAST SCR 1.90
06-95-3320 8X1 SELF TAP PH TRUS HD 0.55
06-95-3400 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3814 1.25
06-95-3410 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-3601 8-32X3/8 OVAL TAPT SCREW 0.55
06-95-3800 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3810 0.55
06-95-3900 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5716 0.55
06-95-4000 GRD SCW #10-24 X 1/2 1.85
06-95-4010 SCR HEX HD #10 X 3/4 AB 1.85
06-95-5000 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-5100 6-32X1/4 GRN PHIL PAN H 0.00
06-95-5110 REPLACE WITH 06-77-0625 0.55
06-95-5150 6-32X1/4 HEX HD TAPT SEM 0.55
06-95-5200 8-32X5/16 SLOT HEX HD SC 0.55
06-95-5225 Obsolete - 8-32X5/16 HEX TAPTITE SC 0.00
06-95-5250 8-32X1-1/8 FILL HD TAPT 1.75
06-95-5260 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3154 0.55
06-95-5270 REPLACE WITH 06-82-3210 0.75
06-95-5315 REPLACE WITH 06-95-5320 1.85
06-95-5319 HEX HD SCREW 1.85
06-95-5320 10-16X1/2 HEX-WASH HD 1.85
06-95-5330 10-16X3/4 HEX WASHER HD 0.00
06-95-5335 10-16X3/4 PHIL FLT TAPT 0.55
06-95-5338 10X7/8 THRDCUT HEX HD SC 0.55
06-95-5340 10-16X1 SELF TAP SCREW 1.95
06-95-5360 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-5390 10-16X2-3/4 HEX-WASH HD 0.00
06-95-5391 #10X3LG SLT H.H SCREW 2.20
06-95-5395 10X3-1/2 SELF TAP SCREW 1.50
06-95-5400 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7224 0.55
06-95-5620 1/4-20X3/8 HEX HD SWAGE 0.00
06-95-5630 1/4-20X1/2 SPECIAL SCREW 0.55
06-95-5640 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5360 0.55
06-95-5645 1/4-20X3/4 FIL TAPT SEM 1.15
06-95-5647 1/4-20X1-1/8 SLT FIL TAP 0.55
06-95-5650 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5514 0.70
06-95-5655 1/4-20X1-3/4 PAN TAPT SC 0.55
06-95-5670 1/4-20X2-1/8 PAN HD SCR 0.00
06-95-5680 1/4-20X2-1/4 HX HD TAPT 0.85
06-95-5690 3/8-16X1/2 WASH HD HXSC 1.55
06-95-5700 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-95-5710  HEX WASHER HEAD 1.35
06-95-5715 HOOK RTNR SCR 1/4X3PL 1.40
06-95-5720 SCREW S THRD 1/4X2.25 0.75
06-95-5750 3/8-16X3/4 WASH HD HX SC 0.00
06-95-6000 1/4-20X5/8 HEX HD TAPT 0.55
06-95-6230 REPLACE WITH 06-82-5348 0.55
06-95-6260 8-32X7/8 OVAL HD SWAGE 0.00
06-95-6270 10-24X1/2 TAPT PAN SEMS 0.55
06-95-6280 M4 X 0 0.55
06-95-6290 K50 X 18MM PT 0.55
06-95-6300 M6 X 2.69 X 25 FLT HD SC 0.55
06-95-6310 SCREW 0.65
06-97-0045 LOCK WASHER SPLIT RING 0.55
06-97-0050 LOCK WASHER - SWITCH 1.65
06-97-0055 LOCK WASHER-VIBRTN MOUNT 0.55
06-97-0060 LOCK WASHER - BRACKET 0.55
06-97-0070 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 0.55
06-97-0405 NO 4 EXT-CONE LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-0450 #4 EXTERNAL TOOTH LK WSHR 0.55
06-97-0455 WASHER SEALING 0.55
06-97-0600 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-97-0800 NO 8 EXT-CONE LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-0810 NO 8 EXT TOOTH LOCK WAS 0.00
06-97-0850 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-97-0870 NO 10 EXT-CONE LOCK WAS 0.00
06-97-1000 1/4 EXT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-1020 5/16 EXT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-1200 LOCK WASHER 0.00
06-97-1300 #10 EXT TOOTH LK WSHR 0.00
06-97-1400 REPLACE WITH 44-20-0500 41.85
06-97-1500 NO 3 INT TOOTH LOCK WAS 0.00
06-97-1700 NO 5 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-1800 NO 6 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-2000 NO 8 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-2200 NO 10 INT TOOTH LOCK WAS 0.55
06-97-2400 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-97-2600 1/4 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-2650 5/16 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-2675 3/8 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-2725 15/32 STLS STL LOCK WAS 0.00
06-97-2730 LOCK WASHER 0.00
06-97-3010 3/4 INT TOOTH LOCK WASH 1.45
06-97-3020 NO 10 INT TOOTH LOCK WA 0.00
06-97-3030 LOWER GUARD RETAINER 0.00
06-97-3040 LOCKWASHER 0.00
06-97-3175 NO 6 SPLIT RING LOCKWAS 0.00
06-97-3200 NO 8 SPLIT RING LOCKWASH 0.55
06-97-3400 NO 10 SPLIT RING LOCKWAS 0.85
06-97-3500 LOCKWASHER 0.55
06-97-3600 NO 12 SPLIT RING LOCKWAS 0.00
06-97-3800 REPLACE WITH 06-97-4050 0.55
06-97-4000 1/4 SPLIT RING LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-4050 1/4 SPLIT RING LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-4085 LOCK WASHER/ELECTRIC HOISTS 3.35
06-97-4100 5/16 SPLIT RING LOCKWASH 0.65
06-97-4110 5/16 SPLIT RING LOCKWASH 0.55
06-97-4125 REPLACE WITH 06-97-4127 0.55
06-97-4127 LOCK WASHER 0.55
06-97-4130 3/8 INT-EXT LOCK WASH 0.00
06-97-4150 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-97-4158 LOCK WASHER/ELECTRIC HOISTS 2.95
06-97-4200 1/2 SPLIT RING LOCK WASH 0.55
06-97-4350 13/16 SPLIT RING LOCK WA 0.55
06-97-4360 OBSOLETE 0.00
06-97-4400 5/8 SPLITRING LOCKWASHER 0.75
06-97-5400 NO 8 INT/EXT LOCK-WASHE 0.00
06-97-5410 NO 8 INT/EXT LOCK-WASHE 0.00
06-97-5420 5/16 INT/EXT LOCK WASHE 0.00
06-97-5450 NO 10 INT-EXT LOCKWASH 0.00
06-97-5455 PYRAMIDAL LOCK WASHER 0.00
06-97-5600 1/4 LOCKWASHER 0.70
06-97-5650 SPEC FINGER WASHER 0.00
06-97-5700 FINGER WASHER 0.55
06-97-5710 E.I.T LOCK WASHER 0.00
06-97-5720 FINGER WASHER 0.00
06-97-7000 LEATHER DISC 1.38 X .075 0.00
08-05-7010 14T BAND SAW BLADE STOCK 0.00
08-62-0200 .6080"/.610" CF A4150 RD BAR 5.05
09-01-0022 GLUE DOT SUPER HIGH TACK 0.00

Copyright © Biedler & Biedler Ventures Columbus, IN 
support@biedlers.com

Thumbnails powered by Thumbshots