Product List - Nuts, Bolts, and Screws
SKU Product Name Price
05-38-0090 OBSOLETE 0.00
05-42-0010 WOODRUFF KEY 0.95
05-42-0015 KEY 4 X 4 X 10 0.55
05-42-0016 4 x 4 x 12 KEY 0.55
05-42-0020 WOODRUFF KEY 0.55
05-55-0003 M4 NUT 0.65
05-55-0005 M5 HEX NUT 0.00
05-55-0008 M8 HEX NUT 0.00
05-55-0010 HEX NUT 4MM 0.85
05-55-0015 M10 X 17 NUT 0.55
05-55-0020 HEX NUT 8MM 0.55
05-55-0030 HEX NUT 5MM 0.65
05-55-0035 NUT 0.55
05-55-0045 NUT 0.00
05-55-0055 NUT 0.65
05-55-0065 NUT 0.00
05-55-0070 M7 X 1 ARMATURE NUT 0.55
05-55-0104 M4 HEX NUT 0.85
05-55-0106 M6 HEX NUT 0.00
05-55-0110 NUT 0.00
05-55-0115 NUT 0.00
05-55-0116 NUT HEX M6 X 5 0.55
05-55-0120 M10 HEX NUT 0.55
05-55-0125 NUT (M6) 0.75
05-55-0130 NUT (M8) 0.55
05-55-0135 NUT (M10) 0.55
05-55-0140 NUT HEX M8 0.55
05-55-0145 M8 NYLOC NUT 0.55
05-55-0200 M6 HEX NUT 0.55
05-55-0610 M5 X .8 HEX NUT 0.00
05-55-0620 HEX NUT M5 0.55
05-55-0910 M8 HEX NUT 0.55
05-55-0915 M8 PREVAILING TORQUE NUT 0.55
05-55-0930 REPLACE WITH 06-55-2500 0.75
05-55-0950 M12 NUT LOCK 0.60
05-55-0965 M6 HEX NUT 0.55
05-55-0970 M12 LOCK NUT 1.40
05-55-1500 M12 NUT 0.00
05-55-2030 M8X1.25 HEX NUT LEFT HAND THD 1.80
05-59-0100 PIVOT NUT 0.60
05-59-0110 NUT 1.25
05-59-0115 SQUARE NUT 12-24 UNC 0.55
05-59-0120 M14 FIXTEC NUT 23.25
05-59-0130 NUT DOMED 5/16UNC X 18 RH 0.55
05-59-0135 NUT DOMED 5/16UNC X 18 LH 0.55
05-59-0900 NUT M6 X 7 0.55
05-59-2010 U-NUT 0.00
05-59-2020 NUT    LOCK 0.55
05-59-2025 M5 X 0.8 LOCK NUT 0.55
05-59-2030 M6 X 1.0 LOCK NUT 0.55
05-59-2035 NUT LOCK 0.55
05-59-2040 NUT LOCK M4x0.7 0.55
05-65-0010 SET PIN 0.00
05-70-0330 M3.5 X 30 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-70-0335  M8 X 40MM TORX T30 0.55
05-71-0010 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-71-0015 M4 X 8 SLOT PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-71-0017 M4X10 PH B SCREW TORX T20 0.55
05-71-0020 M4 X 20 SLOTTED PAN HEAD 1.55
05-71-0025 M6X20 SKT BUTTOM SCREW 1.85
05-71-0030 M4 X 10 POSI DV PAN HEAD 1.45
05-71-0035 3MM X 13MM SCR PN HD 0.55
05-71-0060 POSI DR PAN HD 01973 2.50
05-71-0070 POSI DR PAN HD 0306510 0.55
05-73-0010 SCREW/5263-21 0.55
05-73-0050 M4 X 8 SLOTTED RD HEAD 0.55
05-73-0155 M6X13 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 0.70
05-73-0160 M5X25 BTN HD MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-74-0010 M4 X 16 TORX PHCS 0.55
05-74-0025 #8 16 X .75 HOUSING SCREW 1.70
05-74-0030 SCREW M4X16 0.55
05-74-0035 SCREW M8X35 0.55
05-74-0040 SCREW M10X35 0.55
05-74-0045 M8X20 SOCKET HD CP SCREW 1.05
05-74-0050 M8X1.25X16 SKT HD CAP SCREW 0.55
05-74-0060 SCREW M5 x 20 T-25 SERVICE 5326-02 0.55
05-74-0070 SCREW M6 X 60 T-30/5326-02 0.55
05-74-0080 SKT HD CAP SCR 0293810 0.55
05-74-0081 M5X20 SKT HD CAP SCREW 0.65
05-74-0085 SOCKET SCREW 0.00
05-74-0090 M6 X 100 SKT HD CAP SCRW 1.45
05-74-0100 SKT HD CAP SCR 005106 1.90
05-74-0105 SCREW/5263-21 0.55
05-74-0110 SKT HD CAP SCR 063043 0.00
05-74-0120 SKT HD CAP SCR 0293700 0.00
05-74-0130 SKT HD CAP SCREW(10 PK) 1.40
05-74-0140 M8 X 120 SKT HD CAP SCR 0.00
05-74-0150 LOW HD SKT SCR/1 EACH 0.55
05-74-0160 M8 X 16MM SKT HD CAP SCR 0.85
05-74-0170 M8 X 25MM SKT HD CAP SCR 0.55
05-74-0175 REPLACE WITH 06-75-4697 1.30
05-74-0180 M8 X 45MM SKT HD CAP SCR 0.65
05-74-0183 SCREW 0.55
05-74-0190 M6 X 20MM POZI PAN SCREW 0.55
05-74-0200 REPLACE WITH 05-74-0205 3.65
05-74-0205 M12X50 HEAD CAP SCREW 3.65
05-74-0210 POZI-PAN SCREW 0.55
05-74-0215 SCREW 46.45
05-74-0220 SCREW 0.75
05-74-0225 SCREW 7.95
05-74-0230 SCREW 0.60
05-74-0250 M9x9.5 0.55
05-74-0270  H-K4 x 22 0.55
05-74-0280 SCREW M5 x 35 SERVICE 5326-02 0.55
05-74-0300 M3X0.5X14 SOC HD CAP SCR 0.55
05-74-0305 M3X15 TH T20 SILVER NI PLATED 0.55
05-74-0310 Screw TaptD7500-1 CE 0.55
05-74-0320 PE 0.55
05-74-0400 M4X.7X10 SOCKET HD SCREW 0.75
05-74-0410 M4X.7X10 SOCKET HD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0450 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 0.00
05-74-0455 CAP SCREW 1.40
05-74-0460 CAP SCREW 0.55
05-74-0465 CAP SCREW 1.15
05-74-0470 CAP SCREW 0.85
05-74-0475 CAP SCREW 1.35
05-74-0480 SCREW M5x25/5263-21 0.55
05-74-0483 SCREW 0.55
05-74-0500 #8-16 X .562 FILLISTER HEAD 1.05
05-74-0513 CHUCK RETAINING SCREW 1.45
05-74-0514 CHUCK RETAINING SCREW 0.00
05-74-0515 M5X.8X20 SOCKET HD SEMS 0.55
05-74-0516 REPLACE WITH 05-74-0515 0.55
05-74-0520 M5X.8X20 SOC HD CAP SCR 1.95
05-74-0522 M5X22 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0530 M5X30 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0535 M5X35 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0540 REPLACE WITH 05-74-0541 1.25
05-74-0541 M9X40 PHILLIPS HD SCREW 1.25
05-74-0560 M5X60 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0615 M6X1.0X20 SOCK HD CAP SC 0.00
05-74-0625 M6X1.0X25 SOCK HD CAP SC 1.65
05-74-0635 OBSOLETE 0.00
05-74-0640 M6X40 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-74-0650 M6X1.0X50 SKT HD CAP SC 0.55
05-74-0670 REPLACE WITH 05-81-0830 0.85
05-74-0675 SCREW 1.10
05-74-0676 SCREW 1.45
05-74-0680 REPLACE WITH 05-81-0960 0.55
05-74-0685 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-74-0695 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-74-0697 SCREW 0.55
05-74-0700 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-74-0705 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-74-0710 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-74-0715 SOCKET HEAD SCREW-PLAST. 0.65
05-74-0717 SCREW 0.55
05-74-0730 SET  SCREW M4X16 0.55
05-74-0735 SCREW M4X10 0.55
05-74-0740 SCREW M3.5 X 8 0.55
05-74-0745 BOLT (M6 X 16) 0.55
05-74-0900 M3X10MM TORX BHCS 0.55
05-74-0905 M5X20MM TORX PHCS 0.55
05-74-0910 M5X108 0.55
05-74-0915 M5X95   TORX PHCS T25 0.55
05-74-0925 6-19X.63 PHCS 0.55
05-74-0930 M3.5X12MM PHCS T20 TORX 0.55
05-74-0935 M5X15 SHCS T25 TORX 0.55
05-74-0940 M5X10MM TORX SCREW SET T20 0.55
05-74-0950 M3X5MM TORX FHCS 0.55
05-74-0955 M5X6MMX9.5MM SHSS 0.55
05-74-0960 M5X50MM TORX PHCS T25 0.55
05-74-0965 8-18 UNC X .50 SCREW SET PHCS 0.20
05-74-0970 M5X10MM T20 TORX FHCS 0.55
05-74-0975 M5X15MM T20 TORX BHCS 0.55
05-74-0980 M5X65 PHCS TORX T25 0.55
05-74-0985 M4X12 PHCS TAPTITE TORX T20 0.55
05-74-0990 M5X15 PHCS TORX T25 0.55
05-74-0995 8-16X12.7 PH TAPTITE TORX T20 0.55
05-74-1000 M5 X 8MM  T25 TORX SCREW 0.55
05-74-1020 SCREW 0.55
05-74-1030 SCREW 0.55
05-74-1060 SCREW 0.55
05-74-5262 SCREW/5262-21 0.55
05-75-0005 M10 X 20 HEX HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-75-0010 SCREW M8X45 0.55
05-75-0015 M10X20 HEX HD SCREW 0.55
05-75-0020 SCREW M8X50 0.55
05-75-0025 M8X25 HEX. HD BOLT 0.55
05-75-0026 M8 X 30 HEX HD BOLT 0.55
05-75-0030 M 8x30 BOLT 0.55
05-75-0035 M10X55 ADJUSTED BOLT 0.55
05-75-0045 M10X45 SOCKET HD BOLT 0.55
05-75-0050 HEX HD SCREW M8X20 0.55
05-75-0055 HEXHD SCREW M8X25 0.55
05-75-0060 M8 X 35 HEX HD BOLT 0.85
05-75-0065 HEX BOLT M10 X 17 0.55
05-76-0860 BLADE SCREW LH 6MM HEX 4.40
05-76-0940 13 MM STOCK (3/8-16) NUT 0.00
05-77-0010 REPLACE WITH 43-54-0010 64.45
05-77-0015 PIVOT BOLT W/SPRING 1.00
05-77-0020 THUMB SCREW 3.05
05-77-0025 PIVOT BOLT W/SPRING 7.35
05-77-0030 BOLT 8.65
05-77-0100 PIVOT BOLT 0.85
05-77-0105 DEPTH ROD CLAMP SCREW 0.00
05-77-0250 GUARD BOLT 1.55
05-77-0550 M5 X 10 WING SCREW 0.55
05-77-1050 M4 BOLT 0.65
05-77-1100 M5 X 12 BOLT SLOT HEAD 0.85
05-77-1200 M13X5 CARRIAGE BOLT 0.00
05-77-1300 M5X14 BOLT HEX WASHER HD 2.30
05-77-1360 M8X26MM CARRIAGE BOLT 0.60
05-77-1500 LOCKING BOLT 0.00
05-77-1600 M6 X 20 METRIC BOLT 0.90
05-77-1800 M8 X 25 METRIC BOLT 0.55
05-77-2500 M10 X 1.25 X 22 BOLT 0.80
05-77-2520 M10 X 1.25 X 25 BOLT 0.00
05-78-0010 TAPPING SCREW 0.55
05-78-0015 M4X12 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0020 TAPPING SCREW 0.60
05-78-0021 M4 X 45 THRD FRM SCREW/SERVICE 0.55
05-78-0025 M4 X 12 SCREW 0.00
05-78-0030 SCREW M4X16 0.55
05-78-0031 M4 X 38 THRD FRM SCREW/SERVICE 0.55
05-78-0035 SCREW TS5X75 0.55
05-78-0040 SCREW TS4X18 0.55
05-78-0041 M4 X 24 THRD FRM SCREW/SERVICE 0.55
05-78-0045 SCREW TS4X12 0.55
05-78-0050 SCREW TS4X10 0.55
05-78-0051 M4 X 12 THRD FRM SCREW/SERVICE 0.55
05-78-0055 SCREW TS4X28 0.55
05-78-0060 SCREW 0.00
05-78-0070 SCREW SIDE HANDLE PLATE 0.55
05-78-0071 SCREW FIELD 0.55
05-78-0072 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0073 SCREW SERVICING LID 0.55
05-78-0074 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0080 REPLACE WITH 05-88-0210 0.55
05-78-0085 SCREW M2 X 6 0.55
05-78-0090 SCREW M2 X 5 0.55
05-78-0100 M4X28 PHILLIPS RD HD SCR 0.55
05-78-0105 SCREW ST M4 X 10MM T20 0.55
05-78-0120 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0130 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0140 JAW SET SCREW N3X12 0.55
05-78-0145 JAW SET SCREW N2.3 X 8 0.60
05-78-0150 TORCH LIGHT PCB SCREWS 0.55
05-78-0155 BOTTOM CASE SCREW 0.55
05-78-0200 M4X25 RD HD SELF TAP SCR 0.00
05-78-0250 SCREW SWITCH LEAD 0.70
05-78-0290 M3.5X7 SLOTTED TORX T15 0.60
05-78-0300 M3X.5X16MM SOCKET HD SCR 0.55
05-78-0305 SWITCH SCREW 0.55
05-78-0310 M3.5X.6X10MM METRIC SCR 0.00
05-78-0315 M8X3 PHILLIPS SELF TAP 0.00
05-78-0320 M16X3 PHILLIPS SELF TAP 0.00
05-78-0325 M18X3 PHIL SHLD SELF TAP 0.00
05-78-0330 M27X3 PHIL SHLD SELF TAP 0.00
05-78-0335 M35X3 PHILLIPS SELF TAP 0.00
05-78-0340 M.3.63X1.34X10 PAN HD SC 0.55
05-78-0345 M3 8 MM PH SCREW 0.55
05-78-0350 3MM X 16L PLASTITE TORX T-10 0.55
05-78-0405 M4 X .7 X 10 PAN HD SCR 0.55
05-78-0410 M4X12 PAN HD SCREW 0.65
05-78-0413 M4X13 PHILL PAN SELF TAP 0.55
05-78-0414 TS 4 X 14 SELF TAP SCREW 0.90
05-78-0415 REPLACE WITH 05-88-8300 0.55
05-78-0420 M4X20 PHILL PAN SELF TAP 0.55
05-78-0425 M4X12 PLASTITE SCREW 0.60
05-78-0426 ST4 X 10ST SCREW 0.55
05-78-0435 M4X.7X13 FLAT HD TAPTITE 0.55
05-78-0440 M4X.7X10 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-78-0445 M4X.7X16MM PAN HEAD TOR 0.00
05-78-0450 M4 X 8 MACHINE SCREW 0.65
05-78-0460 REPLACE WITH 05-88-3641 0.55
05-78-0520 M5X20 PHILL PAN SELF TAP 0.55
05-78-0570 M4.55X1.59X16 PAN HD SC 0.55
05-78-0571 M4.55X1.59X19 PAN HD SCR 0.55
05-78-0580 REPLACE WITH 05-78-0900 0.55
05-78-0660 M5X20 FL HD PHILLIPS SCR 0.00
05-78-0665 M5 X .8 X 20 PAN HD SCR 0.55
05-78-0700 M7X20 PHILLIPS PLASTITE 0.55
05-78-0715 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0720 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0745 TAPTITE SCREW 0.55
05-78-0747 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0755 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0760 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0765 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0770 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0783 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0784 SCREW 0.55
05-78-0800  FLAT HEAD 0.55
05-78-0805 TAP BOLT 0.55
05-78-0810 TAP BOLT 0.55
05-78-0815 TAP BOLT 0.55
05-78-0825 SCREW 3 X 8 0.55
05-78-0830 SCREW 2.6 X 8 0.55
05-78-0835 SCREW 3.5 X 10 SELF TAPPING 0.55
05-78-0840 SCR WSHR HD SLFTPG M2 X 4 0.60
05-78-0850 SCR SLFTPG M2 X 6 0.80
05-78-0870 TAPTITE SCREW 0.60
05-78-0900 K40 X 20MM DELTA PT TORX 20 0.55
05-78-0910 SCREW 0.55
05-78-5262 SCREW/5262-21 0.55
05-78-5313 ST SCREW ,STEEL CH 0.55
05-79-0010 M4 X 10MM FLANGE SKT HEAD SCR 0.55
05-80-0404 M4X4 FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-80-0410 M4X10 FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-80-0420 COUNTER SUNK HD. SCREW 0.55
05-80-0430 6M L.H. SCREW 4931401643 2.65
05-80-0440 SCREW M6X12 0.55
05-80-0445 SCREW M4X10 0.55
05-80-0450 REPLACE WITH 05-88-1470 0.70
05-80-0470 LOCKING SCREW SERVICE/5380-21 0.55
05-80-0475 SCR #4 - 40 X 1/4 FH 0.55
05-80-0476 M3.5 X 8MM FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-80-0500 M4 X 12 FLAT HEAD PT 0.55
05-80-0510 M5 X .8 X 12MM FLAT HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0070 SCREW CLAMP 0.55
05-81-0075 SCREW, BATTERY COVER 0.55
05-81-0080 SCREW, BOTTOM CASE 0.55
05-81-0085 SCREW  12-28UNF-2A LEFT HAND 0.55
05-81-0100 ST M3 X 10MM PHCS SCREW 0.55
05-81-0115 M4 X 6MM PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0120 M5 X 16 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0125 M3 X 5.6 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0130 M4X8 PAN HEAD MACH. SCREW 0.55
05-81-0133 M5 X 8MM PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0135 M5X13 PAN HEAD MACH SCREW 0.55
05-81-0140 M5X30 PAN HEAD MACH SCREW 0.80
05-81-0145 M6X25 PAN HEAD MACH SCREW 0.55
05-81-0150 M8X25 PAN HEAD MACH SCREW 1.30
05-81-0155 M5 X 16MM MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0190 SCREW SERVICE/5380-21 0.55
05-81-0195 M3X12MM PHCS 0.55
05-81-0200 M5 X 10MM PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0205 SCREW M3 X 6 0.55
05-81-0210 M4 X 18 TX PN HD HSG SCREW 0.55
05-81-0225 3.9 X 13 TX PN HD GRD PL SCREW 0.55
05-81-0235 M5 X 7MM PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0245 SCR #4 - 40 X 5/8 PH 0.55
05-81-0260 SCREW  BATTERY DOOR 0.55
05-81-0265 SCREW  CASE BOTTOM 0.55
05-81-0270 SCREW  PCA 0.55
05-81-0280 SCREW  BATTERY DOOR 0.55
05-81-0285 SCREW  CASE BOTTOM 0.55
05-81-0290 SCREW  PCA 0.55
05-81-0300 M8X3 SELF TAPPING SCREW 0.00
05-81-0310 M3X10 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0312 M3X12 HAND STRAP SCREW 0.55
05-81-0315 M10X3 SELF TAPPING SCREW 0.00
05-81-0320 M3X20 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0325 LCD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0330 M20X3 SELF TAPPING SCREW 0.00
05-81-0335 CASE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0345 HANDLE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0350 M3X50 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0355 PLUG SPRING SCREW 0.55
05-81-0360 SCREW  BATTERY DOOR 0.55
05-81-0365 SCREW  CASE BOTTOM 0.55
05-81-0370 SCREW  PCA 0.55
05-81-0400 M4 X 6 METRIC SCREW 0.65
05-81-0405 M4X.7X14MM PAN HD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0408 M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0409 4MM X 8L PAN HD SEMS 0.55
05-81-0410 M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0412 M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0413 M4 X 12 MACHINE SCREW 0.65
05-81-0414 M4X14 PHILL PAN HD SEMS 0.55
05-81-0415 M4X15 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0416 M4X16 PHILL PAN SELF TAP 0.55
05-81-0418 M4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0419 BODY SCREWS 0.55
05-81-0420 M4 X 20 METRIC SCREW 0.55
05-81-0421 M4X20 PHILL PAN HD SEMS 0.55
05-81-0422 M4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0425 SCREW 0.00
05-81-0430 M4X.7X20MM PAN HD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0431 M5 X 10 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0432 SCREW (M4 X 12) 0.55
05-81-0433 M4X27 PHIL PAN MACH SC 0.55
05-81-0435 M4X28 PHIL PAN MACH SC 0.55
05-81-0440 M4 X 40 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0441 M6 X 10 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0442 SCREW (M6 X 10 SEMS) 0.55
05-81-0445 SCREW 0.00
05-81-0450 M4X50 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0455 M4X55 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0458 M4X60 PHIL PAN MACH SC 0.55
05-81-0460 REPLACE WITH 05-81-0458 0.55
05-81-0463 M4X75 PHIL PAN MACH SC 0.55
05-81-0465 REPLACE WITH 05-81-0463 0.55
05-81-0470 M-5 GROUND SCREW 0.00
05-81-0475 Obsolete M5 X 10 MACHINE SCREW 0.00
05-81-0476 ST5 X 13 ST SCREW 0.55
05-81-0477 M5X10 PANHEAD SCREW GREEN 0.55
05-81-0480 M5 X 10 METRIC SCREW 0.00
05-81-0500 M5 X 16 METRIC SCREW 0.65
05-81-0505 M5 X 8MM TORX PAN HD 0.00
05-81-0508 M5X8 PHILL PAN HD SEMS 0.55
05-81-0518 M5X18 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0520 M5X20 PHILL PAN HD SEMS 0.55
05-81-0521 M6 X 60 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0522 M5 X 20 PHS 0.55
05-81-0525 M5X25 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0530 MACH SCR PH HD MOTOR MOUNT 0.55
05-81-0535 MACH SCR PH HD GEARCASE MOUNT 0.55
05-81-0540 M5X40 CHAIN ADJUST SCREW 0.55
05-81-0542 M2 3 X 6 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0555 SCREW M3 X 10 0.55
05-81-0560 SCREW M3 X 12 0.55
05-81-0650 M5 X .8 X 25 PAN HD SCR 0.55
05-81-0670 M5 X 70 FIELD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0675 M5 X 88 FIELD SCREW 0.00
05-81-0680 M5X70 PAN HD. SCREW 0.55
05-81-0681 ST5 X 80 ST SCREW 0.55
05-81-0700 M6 X 16 MACHINE SCREW 0.00
05-81-0701 SCREW M8X40 0.55
05-81-0702 SCREW M5X16 0.55
05-81-0703 SCREW LOWER GEAR BOX COVER 0.55
05-81-0705 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0710 M6 X 16 SCREW 0.00
05-81-0715 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0720 METRIC SCREW 0.60
05-81-0725 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0730 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0735 SCREW M5X20 0.55
05-81-0740 SCREW M4X6 0.00
05-81-0745 SCREW M4X10 0.55
05-81-0750 M6 X 20 METRIC SCREW 0.75
05-81-0755 SCREW M5X30 0.55
05-81-0760 PAN HD SCREW M5X22 0.55
05-81-0765 PAN HD M5X32 0.55
05-81-0770 PAN HD SCREW M5X38 0.55
05-81-0775 PAN HD SCREW M5X30 0.55
05-81-0776 ST4 X 22 ST SCREW 0.55
05-81-0780 PAN HD SCREW M5X72 0.55
05-81-0785 PAN HD SCREW M5X26 0.70
05-81-0790 PAN HD SCREW M5X25 0.55
05-81-0791 ST5 X 20 ST SCREW 0.55
05-81-0795 PAN HD SCREW M4X8 0.55
05-81-0800 PAN HD SCREW M4X14 0.55
05-81-0805 PAN HD SCREW M4X10 0.60
05-81-0810 PAN HD SCREW M4X28 0.55
05-81-0811 M5 X 31 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0815 PAN HD SCREW M4X18 0.55
05-81-0820 PAN HD SCREW M6X18 0.55
05-81-0825 PAN HD SCREW M6X25 0.70
05-81-0830 PAN HD SC M6 X 70 0.85
05-81-0835 SCREW M4X12 0.55
05-81-0900 M8 X 30 MACH SCREW (10 pk) 1.65
05-81-0905 M8X16 PAN HD SCREW 0.55
05-81-0910 M4 X 10 SELF TAP SCREW 0.55
05-81-0915 SCREW MOTOR HOUSING COVER 0.55
05-81-0920 M6-1X120 50C HD CAP SCR 1.35
05-81-0925 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0930 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0932 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0935 SCREW 1.65
05-81-0940 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0945 SIDE HANDLE SCREW 0.75
05-81-0955 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0960 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0965 SCREW 0.00
05-81-0970 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0980 PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-81-0985 4 X 15 TX PN HD SPDL HUB SCR 0.55
05-81-0990 SCREW 0.55
05-81-0995 SLOT HD MACHINE SCREW 0.00
05-81-1000 #2 PHIL MACHINE SCREW 0.00
05-81-1005 SCREW 8-32 X .393 T-20 0.55
05-81-1030 M SCREW M4 X 9 0.55
05-81-1040 M SCREW M4 X 16 0.55
05-81-1050 M SCREW FH M4 0.55
05-81-1060 M SCREW M4 X 13 0.55
05-81-1070 M SCREW M 4 X 12 0.55
05-81-1080 M SCREW M4 X 25 0.55
05-81-1090 M SCREW M4 X 24 0.55
05-81-1120 M SCREW FH M4 X 13 0.55
05-81-1130 M4 X 8 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1140 M3 X 16 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1150 M3 5 X 15 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1170 M3 X 12 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1180 M3 X 16 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1200 M SCREW M5 X 8 0.55
05-81-1220 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1260 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1275 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1325 M3 X 14 MM SCREW 0.55
05-81-1400 M6 X 1 X 22.6 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1410 M4 X 16 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1420 M3 X 10 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1430 M3 X 14 SCREW 0.55
05-81-1500 3/16 HEX SCREW 0.55
05-81-5262 SCREW/2605-20 0.55
05-81-5265 SCREW/5262-21 0.55
05-81-5376 SCREW M8 X 53 0.55
05-81-5378 M SCREW,STEEL/5378-20 0.55
05-81-5380 BOLT, M8 x 53 HEX 0.60
05-82-0250 M3X5 PHIL FILL HD SEMS 0.00
05-82-0255 M2.6 6 MM PH SCREW 0.55
05-82-0305 M3X5.5 SWITCH SCREW 0.00
05-82-0307 M3X7 SWITCH SCREW 0.00
05-82-0408 M4X8 SWITCH SCREW 0.00
05-82-0409 M10X3 GEAR BOX SCREW 0.00
05-82-0410 M4X10 FILLISTER HD SCRE 0.00
05-83-0435 M4X35 ROUND HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-83-0440 M4X10 PHILLIPS RD HD SC 0.00
05-83-0460 M6X24 RD HD SHOULDER SC 0.00
05-83-0500 M4 X 0.7-8 HLF RND HX 0.55
05-83-0505 M4 X 0.7-12 HLF RND HX 0.55
05-83-0510 M4 X 0.7-10 HLF RND HX 0.55
05-83-0515 M4 X 0.7-6 HLF RND HX 0.55
05-83-0520 M6 X 1.0-12 BTN HD CAP SCR 0.55
05-83-0525 M4 X 0.7-30 RND HD PH 0.55
05-83-0535 M4 X 0.7-42 RND HD PH 0.55
05-83-0540 SCREW ROUND HEAD 0.55
05-83-0545 M3.5 22MM RD HD SCREW 0.55
05-84-0015 SOCKET HD M4 X 12 0.55
05-84-0510 M5X10 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-84-0512 M5X12 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-84-0518 M5X18 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-84-0615 M6X15 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-84-0618 M6X18 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-84-0700 OBSOLETE 0.00
05-84-0805 M5 X 0.8-10 DEFLECTOR BLT 1.75
05-84-0810 M4 X 0.7-10 SCREW 0.80
05-84-0815 M4 X 0.7-8 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0820 M4 X 0.7-8 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0825 M4 X 0.7-22 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0830 M5 X 0.8-18 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0835 M5 X 0.8-20 BOLT ASSY 1.00
05-84-0840 M5 X 0.8-20 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0845 M5 X 0.8-25 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0850 M5 X 0.8-22 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0860 M6 X 1.0-25 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-0865 M6 X 1.0-40 BOLT ASSY 0.85
05-84-0870 M8 X 1.25 -30 BOLT ASSY 0.85
05-84-0875 M4 X 0.7-4 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0880 M4 X 0.7-6 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0885 M4 X 0.7-8 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0890 M4 X 0.7-22 SHC BOLT 0.55
05-84-0895 M5 X 0.8-8 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0900 M5 X 0.8-14 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0905 M5 X 0.8-16 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0910 M5 X 0.8-20 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0915 M5 X 0.8-20 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0925 M5 X 0.8-30 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0930 M6 X 1.0-12 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0935 M6 X 1.0-23 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0940 M4 X .7-12 BOLT FL HD HX REC 0.55
05-84-0945 M8 X 1.25-25 CNTR SNK SCR 0.95
05-84-0950 M4 X 0.7-6 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0955 M5 X 0.8-5 HEX SOC HD SCR 0.55
05-84-0960 BOLT WASHER ASSEMBLY 0.55
05-84-0965 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT 0.55
05-84-0970 SCREW  HEX SOC HD 0.55
05-84-0975 M5 x 0.8-25 SHC BOLT 0.55
05-84-0980 M6 X 8 MM SET SCREW 0.55
05-84-0995 BOLT ASSY 0.55
05-84-1000 REPLACE WITH 05-74-0515 0.55
05-84-1030 M10X30 SOCKET HD CAP SC 0.00
05-84-1035 M10X35 SOCKET HEAD SCRE 0.00
05-84-1435 M14X35 SOCKET HEAD SCRE 0.00
05-85-0010 BLADE SCREW 13 X 6MM HEX 0.00
05-85-0025 HEX SCREW 6 X 13 0.55
05-85-0030 HEX SCREW M6 X 30 0.55
05-85-0033 HEX SCREW M6 X 40 0.55
05-85-0035 HEX SCREW M6 X 50 0.55
05-85-0050 M6 X 1.0-12 FL CSNK HD CAP SCR 0.65
05-85-0060 BOLT (M8 X 30) 0.55
05-85-0700 HEX SCREW 0.55
05-86-0100 SET SCREW M4X10 0.55
05-86-0105 SET SCREW M5X6 0.55
05-86-0110 SET SCREW M4X6 0.00
05-86-0200 M5X11MM TORX SHCS 0.55
05-86-0300 ST SCREW M3 X 22.5 0.55
05-86-0350 ST SCREW STEEL M4 X 16 0.55
05-86-0420 M4X10X2 HEX HEADLESS SCR 0.55
05-86-0508 M5X8 SOCKET SET SCREW 0.70
05-86-0510 M5X10 SET SCREW 0.00
05-86-0512 M5X12 SOCKET SET SCREW 0.00
05-86-0590 M6X8 ALLEN HD SET SCREW 0.55
05-86-0610 M6X10 SET SCREW 0.00
05-86-0625 SET SCREW M4X8 0.60
05-86-0630 M5 X 8 HEX SKT SET SCREW 0.90
05-86-0640 M5 SET SCREW 0.55
05-86-0645 M6 X 12MM SET SCREW 0.55
05-86-0650 M5 X 8 SET SCREW 0.55
05-86-0655 M6 X 1.0 X 6MM SET SCREW 0.55
05-86-0660 M12 X 1 X 18MM SET SCREW 2.40
05-86-0800 BOLT M8 X 13 0.55
05-86-0818 M8X16MM SOCKET SET SCREW 4.05
05-87-0413 SELF TAPPING SCREW 0.00
05-88-0025 SCREW NUT M-8/49570025 SERVICE 0.75
05-88-0195 M4 T20 TORX SCREW 2.15
05-88-0205 15.5MM PN HD TX PT 35 SCR 0.55
05-88-0210 16.0MM PN HD TX PT 40 SCR 0.55
05-88-0300 K50X48MM PT SCREW 0.55
05-88-0301 K50 X 45MM PT SCREW 0.55
05-88-0305 K50 X 16MM DELTA PT SCREW 0.55
05-88-0310 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-0505 REPLACE WITH 05-88-1425 0.55
05-88-0600 PHILIPS SCREW 2.6 X 8 0.55
05-88-0625 PHILIPS SCREW M3 X 8 0.55
05-88-0660 PHILIPS SCREW 3 X 10 0.55
05-88-0670 HEX RING SCREW 3.5 X 10 0.55
05-88-0675 M3 X M20 SCREW 0.55
05-88-0680 HEX RING SCREW 3.5 X 28 0.55
05-88-0685 HEX RING SCEW 3.5 X 30 0.55
05-88-0690 PHILIPS RING SCREW 3.5 X 15 0.55
05-88-0700 PHILIPS SCREW 3 X 6 0.55
05-88-0710 PHILIPS SCREW 3 X 8 0.55
05-88-0720 PHILIPS SCREW M3 X 8 0.55
05-88-0730 HEX RING SCREW 3.5 X 17 0.55
05-88-0760 HEX SCREW 3 X 15 W/WASHER 0.55
05-88-0770 M3 X M16 SCREW 0.55
05-88-0780 M3 TORX SCREW 0.55
05-88-0925 HEX SCREW 3 X 12 0.55
05-88-0980 REPLACE WITH 06-82-7236 0.55
05-88-1000 HEX SCREW M6 X 19 0.55
05-88-1100 M3 X 10 TORX MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1200 M4 X 16 TORX SL SCREW 0.55
05-88-1204 SCREW M3 5X10/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1205 SCREW/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1206 M SCREW M4X12/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1207 SCREW M4X12/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1208 SCREW M4X13/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1209 SCREW M4X34/6278-20 0.55
05-88-1210 M4 X 14 BLACK MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1250 M4 X 20 TORX MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1255 M4 X 24 T20 SCREW 0.55
05-88-1275 M7 X 70 MACHING SCREW 0.55
05-88-1280 M4 X 10 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1290 M4 X 76 T20 SCREW 0.55
05-88-1300 M4 X 28 TORX MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1360 SCREW M4 X 13.5MM 0.55
05-88-1365 SCREW TAPTITE M5 X 58MM 0.55
05-88-1399 REPLACE WITH 05-88-1425 0.55
05-88-1400 CHUCK SCREW 1.50
05-88-1401 OEM CHUCK RETAIN SCREW 0.55
05-88-1425 CHUCK RETAINING SCREW TORX 0.55
05-88-1426 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-1430 CHUCK RET. SCREW W/LOCKTITE 0.55
05-88-1440 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-1470 M6 CHUCK RETAINING SCREW 0.70
05-88-1500 M6 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-1525 M4 X 30 TORX MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1600 SCREW 0.55
05-88-1610 M4 X 10 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1650 M4 X 25 MACHINE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1680 M5 X 13.5MM CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-1690 CHUCK SCREW 0.55
05-88-1700 T10 M3.5 X 16MM HANDLE SCREW 0.55
05-88-1710 T10 M3.5 X 22MM REAR CAP SC 0.55
05-88-1720 T10 M3 X 16 MOTOR SCREW 0.55
05-88-3641 M4X.7X16MM TAPTITE TORX 0.55
05-88-3650  METRIC 0.55
05-88-5375 SCREW, M4 x 13.5/5375-20 0.55
05-88-5376 SCREW, M4 x 14/5375-20 0.55
05-88-5380 M SCREW, STEEL CH/5380-21 0.55
05-88-5905 K50X41MM PN SL TX(PT) 0.55
05-88-5910  METRIC 0.55
05-88-5915 M3.5X12 LONG PAN HEAD PT SCREW 0.55
05-88-5927 K50X63MM PN SL TX(PT) 3.75
05-88-5930  METRIC 0.55
05-88-5940  METRIC 0.55
05-88-5988 K50X35 PAN HD SL TORX 0.55
05-88-8275 M4 X .7 X7MM TORX SCREW 0.00
05-88-8288 M4X.7X13MM SEMS SLT TORX 0.55
05-88-8296 M4X.7X21MM SEMS SLT TORX 0.55
05-88-8300 M4X.7X10MM METRIC TORX 0.55
05-88-8301 REPLACE WITH 05-88-0302 1.50
05-88-8305 SCREW (PT STYLE) 0.55
05-88-8306 SCREW (PT STYLE) 0.55
05-88-8307 SCREW (PT STYLE) 0.55
05-88-8308 K50 X 22MM PT SCREW 0.55
05-88-9601 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9750 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9751 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9752 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9753 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9754 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9755 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9756 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9901 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9902 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9903 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9904 SCREW 0.55
05-88-9910  METRIC 0.55
05-88-9915 SCREW M5 X 25MM DG 0.55
05-88-9920  METRIC 0.55
05-88-9925 SCREW M5 X 30MM PN HD ST 0.70
05-88-9930  METRIC 0.55
05-88-9940  METRIC 1.35
05-89-0010 M8X35 SET SCREW 0.00
05-89-0015 M4X8 SET SCREW 0.00
05-89-0020 M4X8 SET SCREW 0.00
05-89-0025 OBSOLETE 0.00
05-89-0030 M3.5X5 PAN HEAD SCREW 0.00
05-89-0035 BRAKE ADJUSTMENT SCREW 2.45
05-89-0040 M5X16 BRAKE BAR SCREW 0.55
05-89-0045 SCREW 1.10
05-89-0050 HEX HEAD BOLT 0293890 2.90
05-89-0055 SCREW BLADE EURO 0.70
05-89-0060 THUMB SCREW M5X6 0.65
05-89-0065 M6 HEX SHOULDER BOLT 0.55
05-89-0080 SHOULDER SCREW (M6) 0.55
05-89-0510 M5X10 WING SCREW 0.00
05-89-0520 SCREW STOP 0.70
05-89-0525 SCREW PIVOT 1.80
05-89-0530 M5X13MM PAN HD SCR W/SHOULDER 1.40
05-89-0535 M6X1.0X13MM PH SHOULDER SCREW 0.80
05-89-0540 8MM X 2.5MM PH SHOULDER SCREW 0.80
05-89-0600 HALL SENSOR SCREW 0.55
05-89-0650 M2.3 WASHER SCREW 0.55
05-89-3505 M3.5X5 PAN HD BRASS SCR 0.00
05-90-0003 M3 LOCKWASHER 1.60
05-90-0004 M4 LOCKWASHER 0.00
05-90-0006 REPLACE WITH 05-90-0106 1.50
05-90-0010 STAR WASHER M4 0.95
05-90-0020 SPRING WASHER 0.60
05-90-0030 SPRING WASHER M8 0.55
05-90-0035 SPLIT WASHER 0.75
05-90-0040 SPRING WASHER M6 0.60
05-90-0050 LOCK WASHER 3MM 0.55
05-90-0104 M4 CAD PLATED LW 0.00
05-90-0105 M5 SPLIT RING LW 0.70
05-90-0106 M6 CAD SPLIT RING LW 1.50
05-90-0160 WASHER LOCK M3.5 0.55
05-90-0175 M10 SPRING LOCKWASHER (10PK) 0.65
05-90-0180 LOCK WASHER 0.00
05-90-0185 M6 SPRING WASHER 0.55
05-90-0190 M5 SPRING WASHER 0.55
05-90-0195 WASHER LOCK M5 0.55
05-90-0200 M12 SPRING LOCKWASHER 0.00
05-90-0205 SPRING WASHER (10MM) 0.55
05-90-0210 SPRING WASHER (8MM) 0.55
05-90-0225 SPRING WASHER 0.55
05-92-0010 19MM DIA RETAINING RING 0.00
05-92-0020 22MM DIA RETAINING RING 0.00
05-92-0030 RETAINING RING C-25 1.15
05-92-0035 RETAINING RING C-35 2.75
05-92-0040 RETAINING RING C-22 0.85
05-92-0045 S16 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0050 RETAINING RING C-11 7.15
05-92-0055 S20 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0056 M17 RETAINER 0.55
05-92-0060 RETAINING RING C-10 0.60
05-92-0065 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0070 RETAINING RING 0.00
05-92-0075 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0080 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0085 RETAINING RING 0.85
05-92-0090 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0095 RETAINING RING 0.55
05-92-0100 RETAIINING RING 0.55
05-93-0035 M3.5 SPLIT RING LW 0.00
05-97-0010 REPLACE WITH 06-97-1800 0.55

Copyright © Biedler & Biedler Ventures Columbus, IN 
support@biedlers.com

Thumbnails powered by Thumbshots